Gordon Spa * 5-3-215/03/2024 ore 20:35
- MERET
- ZANOLI
- DI LORENZO
- BELLANOVA
- HIEN
- AUGELLO
- FOLORUNSHO
- RABIOT
- MORO
- ZIRKZEE
- OSIMHEN
- MILINKOVIC S.
- GOLLINI
- GYOMBER
- MAZZOCCHI
- NATAN
- ZERBIN
- LINDSTROM
- PRATI
- SOULE
- BANDA
- MILIK
Batman74 * 3-4-315/03/2024 ore 20:01
- SZCZESNY
- DANILO
- MANCINI
- GATTI
- CRISTANTE
- LOCATELLI
- MCKENNIE
- SAELEMAEKERS
- DYBALA
- GIROUD
- NIANG
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- BIRAGHI
- BUONGIORNO
- GABBIA
- CANDREVA
- CATALDI
- DUDA
- DANI MOTA
- PINAMONTI
- RASPADORI
MJ-Team * 3-4-315/03/2024 ore 19:52
- SVILAR
- KRISTIANSEN
- RODRIGUEZ
- THIAW
- FERGUSON
- ZACCAGNI
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- NDOYE
- THURAM
- LUCCA
- ODGAARD
- RUI PATRICIO
- MARTINEZ
- MARIO RUI
- DE VRIJ
- TOLJAN
- V. CARBONI
- FRATTESI
- THORSVEDT
- SANABRIA
- CASTRO
- COLOMBO
Real Ludwig * 3-4-315/03/2024 ore 18:37
- CARNESECCHI
- DJMSITI
- PELLEGRINI (Lazio)
- GENDREY
- F. ANDERSON
- GUENDOUZI
- MESSIAS
- SAMARDZIC
- LUKAKU
- BELOTTI
- JOVIC
- MUSSO
- MONTIPO
- BANI
- DE WINTER
- CASALE
- VECINO
- CHUKUWEZE
- LAZOVIC
- KVARATSHKELIA
- PEDRO
- KOUAME
Blind FC * 3-4-315/03/2024 ore 17:44
- TERRACCIANO
- ANGELINO ALFANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- BEUKEMA
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- PESSINA
- PULISIC
- IMMOBILE
- KRSTOVIC
- OKAFOR
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- RRHAMANI
- DAMBROSIO
- KRISTENSEN
- BRESCIANINI
- PAREDES
- ZIELINSKI
- PICCOLI
- CASTELLANOS
- LAURENTIE
Morrissey FC * 3-4-315/03/2024 ore 17:30
- FALCONE
- BISSECK
- DUMFRIES
- PAVARD
- BARELLA
- MKHITARYAN
- PASALIC
- SUSLOV
- CHEDDIRA
- THAUVIN
- ZAPATA
- SEPE
- PROVEDEL
- DARMIAN
- NDICKA
- CALAFIORI
- BENNACER
- VIOLA
- DUNCAN
- CAJO JORGE
- SIMY
- SIMEONE
Husband Utd * 3-4-315/03/2024 ore 13:20
- SKORUPSKI
- ACERBI
- DIMARCO
- SCALVINI
- FABBIAN
- KOOPMEINERS
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- REIJNDERS
- DJURIC
- LAUTARO M.
- N. GONZALEZ
- RAVAGLIA
- OKOYE
- KAYODE
- MILENKOVIC
- ROMAGNOLI (Lazio)
- ZURKOWSKI
- BALDANZI
- ANGUISSA
- SANCHEZ
- RETEGUI
- CERRI
Kabuto FC * 4-3-315/03/2024 ore 10:04
- MAIGNAN
- HOLM
- M. QUARTA
- TOMORI
- POSCH
- EDERSON
- TRAORE
- BARAK
- BELTRAN
- SCAMACCA
- VLAHOVIC
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- RUGGERI
- SABELLI
- MARUSIC
- KOSTIC
- BOVE
- MIRETTI
- YILDIZ
- KEAN
- TOURE
Batman74 * 4-3-308/03/2024 ore 20:23
- SZCZESNY
- DANILO
- BUONGIORNO
- MANCINI
- GATTI
- CRISTANTE
- MCKENNIE
- LOCATELLI
- DYBALA
- GIROUD
- NIANG
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- BIRAGHI
- GABBIA
- DJALO
- CANDREVA
- CATALDI
- SAELEMAEKERS
- PINAMONTI
- DANI MOTA
- RASPADORI
Blind FC * 3-4-308/03/2024 ore 20:17
- TERRACCIANO
- ANGELINO ALFANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- RRHAMANI
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- ZIELINSKI
- PULISIC
- IMMOBILE
- KRSTOVIC
- OKAFOR
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- BEUKEMA
- DOIG
- DAMBROSIO
- PESSINA
- PAREDES
- BRESCIANINI
- PICCOLI
- LAURENTIE
- CASTELLANOS
Blind FC * 3-4-308/03/2024 ore 20:13
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- ANGELINO ALFANO
- RRHAMANI
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- PULISIC
- PESSINA
- IMMOBILE
- OKAFOR
- KRSTOVIC
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- BEUKEMA
- DOIG
- DAMBROSIO
- PAREDES
- BRESCIANINI
- ZIELINSKI
- PICCOLI
- LAURENTIE
- CASTELLANOS
Blind FC * 3-4-308/03/2024 ore 19:18
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- ANGELINO ALFANO
- RRHAMANI
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- PULISIC
- PESSINA
- IMMOBILE
- OKAFOR
- KRSTOVIC
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- BEUKEMA
- DOIG
- DAMBROSIO
- PAREDES
- BRESCIANINI
- ZIELINSKI
- PICCOLI
- LAURENTIE
- CASTELLANOS
Real Ludwig * 3-4-308/03/2024 ore 18:32
- MONTIPO
- BANI
- CALABRIA
- GENDREY
- BONAVENTURA
- CHUKUWEZE
- F. ANDERSON
- MESSIAS
- KVARATSHKELIA
- LUKAKU
- JOVIC
- CARNESECCHI
- MUSSO
- DE WINTER
- DJMSITI
- PELLEGRINI (Lazio)
- VECINO
- SAMARDZIC
- LAZOVIC
- BELOTTI
- PEDRO
- KOUAME
MJ-Team * 3-5-208/03/2024 ore 17:47
- MARTINEZ
- PEREZ
- THIAW
- MARIO RUI
- FERGUSON
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- ZACCAGNI
- THORSVEDT
- NDOYE
- THURAM
- SANABRIA
- SVILAR
- RUI PATRICIO
- KRISTIANSEN
- RODRIGUEZ
- LYKOGIANNIS
- FRATTESI
- CASTILLEJO
- V. CARBONI
- ODGAARD
- CASTRO
- LUCCA
X-Team * 3-4-308/03/2024 ore 17:34
- DI GREGORIO
- CAMBIASO
- SPINAZZOLA
- HERNANDEZ
- POLITANO
- EL SHAARAWY
- LUIS ALBERTO
- COLPANI
- CHIESA
- RAFAEL LEAO
- ISAKSEN
- CONSIGLI
- CRAGNO
- DOSSENA
- LUCUMI
- VALERI
- ILING JUNIOR
- WEAH
- LOBOTKA
- ARNAUTOVIC
- AZMOUN
- IKWUEMESI
Kobra FC * 3-4-308/03/2024 ore 17:18
- SOMMER
- BREMER
- BASCHIROTTO
- KOLASINAC
- DE KETELAERE
- MAZZITELLI
- VLASIC
- OUDIN
- LAPADULA
- ALMQVIST
- WEISSMANN
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- OKOLI
- LAZZARI
- FARAONI
- ORISTANIO
- ORSOLINI
- PEREYRA
- LOOKMAN
- CAMBIAGHI
- NOSLIN
Gordon Spa * 5-2-308/03/2024 ore 17:04
- MERET
- ZANOLI
- HIEN
- DI LORENZO
- BELLANOVA
- AUGELLO
- FOLORUNSHO
- LINDSTROM
- ZIRKZEE
- SOULE
- OSIMHEN
- GOLLINI
- MILINKOVIC S.
- GYOMBER
- MAZZOCCHI
- NATAN
- RABIOT
- ZERBIN
- RICCI
- BANDA
- CAPUTO
- DEFREL
Morrissey FC * 3-4-308/03/2024 ore 16:16
- PROVEDEL
- BISSECK
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- DUMFRIES
- BARELLA
- BENNACER
- MKHITARYAN
- SUSLOV
- CHEDDIRA
- THAUVIN
- ZAPATA
- FALCONE
- SEPE
- DARMIAN
- CALAFIORI
- PAVARD
- PASALIC
- VIOLA
- DUNCAN
- CAJO JORGE
- SIMEONE
- SIMY
Husband Utd * 3-4-308/03/2024 ore 12:35
- SKORUPSKI
- ACERBI
- DIMARCO
- SCALVINI
- ANGUISSA
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- KOOPMEINERS
- FABBIAN
- LAUTARO M.
- RETEGUI
- N. GONZALEZ
- RAVAGLIA
- OKOYE
- ROMAGNOLI (Lazio)
- KAYODE
- MILENKOVIC
- BALDANZI
- REIJNDERS
- ZURKOWSKI
- SANCHEZ
- DJURIC
- CERRI
Kabuto FC * 4-4-208/03/2024 ore 09:29
- MAIGNAN
- M. QUARTA
- POSCH
- SABELLI
- TOMORI
- BARAK
- KOSTIC
- MIRETTI
- TRAORE
- YILDIZ
- PETAGNA
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- LIROLA
- HOLM
- RUGGERI
- BOVE
- AEBISCHER
- EDERSON
- SCAMACCA
- TOURE
- KEAN
Real Ludwig * 3-4-301/03/2024 ore 20:44
- CARNESECCHI
- PELLEGRINI (Lazio)
- CALABRIA
- DJMSITI
- F. ANDERSON
- GUENDOUZI
- SAMARDZIC
- VECINO
- KVARATSHKELIA
- LUKAKU
- LUVUMBO
- MUSSO
- MONTIPO
- GENDREY
- BANI
- DE WINTER
- BONAVENTURA
- LAZOVIC
- MESSIAS
- BELOTTI
- PEDRO
- KOUAME
Batman74 * 4-3-301/03/2024 ore 19:50
- SZCZESNY
- BIRAGHI
- BUONGIORNO
- GABBIA
- GATTI
- CANDREVA
- LOCATELLI
- CRISTANTE
- DYBALA
- GIROUD
- NIANG
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- DANILO
- MANCINI
- DJALO
- BARRENECHEA
- CATALDI
- SAELEMAEKERS
- PINAMONTI
- DANI MOTA
- RASPADORI
X-Team * 3-4-301/03/2024 ore 19:11
- DI GREGORIO
- CAMBIASO
- HERNANDEZ
- SPINAZZOLA
- COLPANI
- EL SHAARAWY
- LUIS ALBERTO
- POLITANO
- ARNAUTOVIC
- RAFAEL LEAO
- CHIESA
- CONSIGLI
- CRAGNO
- LUCUMI
- DOSSENA
- PARISI
- WEAH
- LOBOTKA
- ILING JUNIOR
- ISAKSEN
- AZMOUN
- VITINHA
Blind FC * 3-4-301/03/2024 ore 18:32
- TERRACCIANO
- DAMBROSIO
- RRHAMANI
- ANGELINO ALFANO
- BRESCIANINI
- GUDMUNSSON
- PESSINA
- PULISIC
- IMMOBILE
- KRSTOVIC
- LAURENTIE
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- BEUKEMA
- DOIG
- KRISTENSEN
- PAREDES
- ZIELINSKI
- CALHANOGLU
- DIA
- OKAFOR
- PICCOLI
Real Ludwig * 3-4-301/03/2024 ore 17:58
- CARNESECCHI
- CALABRIA
- DJMSITI
- GENDREY
- GUENDOUZI
- F. ANDERSON
- BONAVENTURA
- SAMARDZIC
- KVARATSHKELIA
- LUKAKU
- LUVUMBO
- MUSSO
- MONTIPO
- PELLEGRINI (Lazio)
- BANI
- DE WINTER
- LAZOVIC
- MESSIAS
- VECINO
- BELOTTI
- PEDRO
- KOUAME
MJ-Team * 3-4-301/03/2024 ore 16:57
- SVILAR
- DE VRIJ
- PEREZ
- RODRIGUEZ
- FERGUSON
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- ZACCAGNI
- THORSVEDT
- THURAM
- SANABRIA
- LUCCA
- RUI PATRICIO
- MARTINEZ
- THIAW
- KRISTIANSEN
- MARIO RUI
- FRATTESI
- NDOYE
- V. CARBONI
- COLOMBO
- KARLSSON
- ODGAARD
Gordon Spa * 3-4-301/03/2024 ore 13:42
- MERET
- BELLANOVA
- DI LORENZO
- ZANOLI
- RABIOT
- ZERBIN
- FOLORUNSHO
- MORO
- ZIRKZEE
- SOULE
- OSIMHEN
- GOLLINI
- MILINKOVIC S.
- AUGELLO
- MAZZOCCHI
- NATAN
- LINDSTROM
- RICCI
- ILIC
- BANDA
- DEFREL
- CAPUTO
Husband Utd * 3-4-301/03/2024 ore 13:11
- OKOYE
- ACERBI
- DIMARCO
- SCALVINI
- HARROUI
- KOOPMEINERS
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- BALDANZI
- LAUTARO M.
- SANCHEZ
- N. GONZALEZ
- SKORUPSKI
- RAVAGLIA
- LAZARO
- KAYODE
- ROMAGNOLI (Lazio)
- ANGUISSA
- FABBIAN
- REIJNDERS
- RETEGUI
- CERRI
- DJURIC
Morrissey FC * 3-4-301/03/2024 ore 12:23
- PROVEDEL
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- DUMFRIES
- PAVARD
- BARELLA
- MKHITARYAN
- PASALIC
- SUSLOV
- CHEDDIRA
- CAJO JORGE
- ZAPATA
- FALCONE
- SEPE
- DARMIAN
- NDICKA
- CALAFIORI
- BENNACER
- VIOLA
- DUNCAN
- THAUVIN
- SIMEONE
- SIMY
Kabuto FC * 4-3-301/03/2024 ore 08:12
- MAIGNAN
- HOLM
- LIROLA
- POSCH
- RUGGERI
- ALCARAZ
- EDERSON
- KOSTIC
- SCAMACCA
- VLAHOVIC
- BELTRAN
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- MARUSIC
- SABELLI
- TOMORI
- BARAK
- BOVE
- AEBISCHER
- YILDIZ
- TOURE
- PETAGNA
Kobra FC * 3-4-329/02/2024 ore 23:27
- SOMMER
- BASCHIROTTO
- KOLASINAC
- BREMER
- DE KETELAERE
- PEREYRA
- ORSOLINI
- VLASIC
- LOOKMAN
- BERARDI
- CAMBIAGHI
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- LAZZARI
- OKOLI
- BRADARIC
- MAZZITELLI
- OUDIN
- MALINOVSKYI
- ALMQVIST
- WEISSMANN
- LAPADULA
Batman74 * 3-4-323/02/2024 ore 20:08
- SZCZESNY
- GATTI
- MANCINI
- BIRAGHI
- CANDREVA
- CRISTANTE
- LOCATELLI
- MCKENNIE
- DYBALA
- GIROUD
- PINAMONTI
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- GABBIA
- DJALO
- SMALLING
- CATALDI
- SAELEMAEKERS
- BARRENECHEA
- NIANG
- DANI MOTA
- RASPADORI
Kobra FC * 3-4-323/02/2024 ore 19:27
- SOMMER
- BREMER
- BASCHIROTTO
- KOLASINAC
- ORSOLINI
- DE KETELAERE
- MALINOVSKYI
- VLASIC
- WEISSMANN
- CAMBIAGHI
- LAPADULA
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- OKOLI
- LAZZARI
- FARAONI
- MAZZITELLI
- PEREYRA
- OUDIN
- ALMQVIST
- NOSLIN
- LOOKMAN
X-Team * 3-4-323/02/2024 ore 19:14
- DI GREGORIO
- CAMBIASO
- SPINAZZOLA
- HERNANDEZ
- COLPANI
- POLITANO
- LUIS ALBERTO
- EL SHAARAWY
- ARNAUTOVIC
- CHIESA
- RAFAEL LEAO
- CONSIGLI
- CRAGNO
- PARISI
- DOSSENA
- LUCUMI
- LOBOTKA
- ILING JUNIOR
- WEAH
- ISAKSEN
- AZMOUN
- VITINHA
Real Ludwig * 3-4-323/02/2024 ore 18:24
- CARNESECCHI
- BANI
- DE WINTER
- CASALE
- GUENDOUZI
- MESSIAS
- F. ANDERSON
- SAMARDZIC
- KVARATSHKELIA
- LUKAKU
- LUVUMBO
- MUSSO
- MONTIPO
- CALABRIA
- DJMSITI
- GENDREY
- VECINO
- BONAVENTURA
- LAZOVIC
- BELOTTI
- PEDRO
- KOUAME
Kabuto FC * 4-3-323/02/2024 ore 17:41
- MAIGNAN
- M. QUARTA
- POSCH
- SABELLI
- HOLM
- KOSTIC
- BARAK
- EDERSON
- BELTRAN
- VLAHOVIC
- YILDIZ
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- RUGGERI
- LIROLA
- MARUSIC
- ALCARAZ
- BOVE
- AEBISCHER
- SCAMACCA
- TOURE
- KEAN
MJ-Team * 3-5-223/02/2024 ore 17:07
- MARTINEZ
- KRISTIANSEN
- DE VRIJ
- PEREZ
- NDOYE
- FERGUSON
- THORSVEDT
- FRATTESI
- V. CARBONI
- COLOMBO
- SANABRIA
- SVILAR
- RUI PATRICIO
- LYKOGIANNIS
- THIAW
- MARIO RUI
- CASTILLEJO
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- ZACCAGNI
- ODGAARD
- KARLSSON
- LUCCA
Blind FC * 3-4-323/02/2024 ore 13:45
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- BEUKEMA
- RRHAMANI
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- PESSINA
- PULISIC
- IMMOBILE
- DIA
- LAURENTIE
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- ANGELINO ALFANO
- DOIG
- BOATENG
- ZIELINSKI
- PAREDES
- BRESCIANINI
- OKAFOR
- PICCOLI
- CASTELLANOS
Blind FC * 3-4-323/02/2024 ore 13:42
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- BEUKEMA
- RRHAMANI
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- PESSINA
- PULISIC
- IMMOBILE
- LAURENTIE
- PICCOLI
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- ANGELINO ALFANO
- DOIG
- BOATENG
- ZIELINSKI
- PAREDES
- BRESCIANINI
- OKAFOR
- PICCOLI
- KRSTOVIC
Morrissey FC * 3-5-223/02/2024 ore 12:22
- PROVEDEL
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- DUMFRIES
- PAVARD
- BARELLA
- MKHITARYAN
- SUSLOV
- PASALIC
- M. HENRIQUE
- THAUVIN
- ZAPATA
- FALCONE
- SEPE
- BISSECK
- CALAFIORI
- DARMIAN
- BENNACER
- DUNCAN
- VIOLA
- SIMEONE
- CHEDDIRA
- CAJO JORGE
Gordon Spa * 3-4-323/02/2024 ore 12:09
- MERET
- ZANOLI
- DI LORENZO
- BELLANOVA
- FOLORUNSHO
- ZERBIN
- LINDSTROM
- RABIOT
- OSIMHEN
- SOULE
- ZIRKZEE
- GOLLINI
- MILINKOVIC S.
- MAZZOCCHI
- AUGELLO
- GYOMBER
- ILIC
- MORO
- PRATI
- CAPUTO
- MILIK
- DEFREL
Husband Utd * 3-4-323/02/2024 ore 12:06
- SKORUPSKI
- DIMARCO
- ROMAGNOLI (Lazio)
- SCALVINI
- FABBIAN
- ZURKOWSKI
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- KOOPMEINERS
- N. GONZALEZ
- RETEGUI
- LAUTARO M.
- RAVAGLIA
- OKOYE
- MILENKOVIC
- CALDIROLA
- LAZARO
- BALDANZI
- ANGUISSA
- REIJNDERS
- SANCHEZ
- DJURIC
- CERRI
Blind FC * 3-4-316/02/2024 ore 20:14
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- ANGELINO ALFANO
- RRHAMANI
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- ZIELINSKI
- PULISIC
- IMMOBILE
- OKAFOR
- LAURENTIE
- OCHOA
- CHRISTENSEN
- BEUKEMA
- DOIG
- DAMBROSIO
- PESSINA
- BRESCIANINI
- CIURRIA
- PICCOLI
- LAURENTIE
- CASTELLANOS
Blind FC * 3-4-316/02/2024 ore 19:25
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- ANGELINO ALFANO
- RRHAMANI
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- ZIELINSKI
- PULISIC
- IMMOBILE
- OKAFOR
- LAURENTIE
- OCHOA
- CHRISTENSEN
- BEUKEMA
- DOIG
- DAMBROSIO
- PESSINA
- BRESCIANINI
- CIURRIA
- PICCOLI
- LAURENTIE
- CASTELLANOS
Batman74 * 3-4-316/02/2024 ore 18:41
- SZCZESNY
- DANILO
- GABBIA
- GATTI
- LOCATELLI
- MCKENNIE
- CANDREVA
- SAELEMAEKERS
- DYBALA
- GIROUD
- PINAMONTI
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- MANCINI
- BIRAGHI
- DJALO
- CATALDI
- CRISTANTE
- BARRENECHEA
- NIANG
- DANI MOTA
- RASPADORI
MJ-Team * 3-4-316/02/2024 ore 18:38
- RUI PATRICIO
- DE VRIJ
- PEREZ
- THIAW
- FERGUSON
- FRATTESI
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- NDOYE
- THURAM
- SANABRIA
- LUCCA
- SVILAR
- MARTINEZ
- KRISTIANSEN
- MARIO RUI
- LYKOGIANNIS
- ZACCAGNI
- V. CARBONI
- THORSVEDT
- COLOMBO
- KARLSSON
- ODGAARD
Kobra FC * 3-4-316/02/2024 ore 18:21
- SOMMER
- KOLASINAC
- BASCHIROTTO
- FARAONI
- DE KETELAERE
- ORSOLINI
- MAZZITELLI
- VLASIC
- CAMBIAGHI
- LAPADULA
- ALMQVIST
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- LAZZARI
- OKOLI
- BRADARIC
- MALINOVSKYI
- OUDIN
- PEREYRA
- WEISSMANN
- NOSLIN
- LOOKMAN
Husband Utd * 3-4-316/02/2024 ore 18:14
- SKORUPSKI
- DIMARCO
- LAZARO
- SCALVINI
- BALDANZI
- KOOPMEINERS
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- ZURKOWSKI
- LAUTARO M.
- RETEGUI
- N. GONZALEZ
- RAVAGLIA
- OKOYE
- KAYODE
- CALDIROLA
- MILENKOVIC
- FABBIAN
- REIJNDERS
- ANGUISSA
- SANCHEZ
- DJURIC
- CERRI
Husband Utd * 3-4-316/02/2024 ore 16:24
- SKORUPSKI
- DIMARCO
- SCALVINI
- LAZARO
- BALDANZI
- FABBIAN
- KOOPMEINERS
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- LAUTARO M.
- RETEGUI
- N. GONZALEZ
- RAVAGLIA
- OKOYE
- KAYODE
- CALDIROLA
- MILENKOVIC
- REIJNDERS
- ANGUISSA
- ZURKOWSKI
- SANCHEZ
- DJURIC
- CERRI
Real Ludwig * 3-4-316/02/2024 ore 16:02
- CARNESECCHI
- DJMSITI
- PATRIC
- GENDREY
- GUENDOUZI
- F. ANDERSON
- SAMARDZIC
- BONAVENTURA
- BELOTTI
- KVARATSHKELIA
- JOVIC
- MUSSO
- MONTIPO
- CASALE
- BANI
- DE WINTER
- MESSIAS
- LAZOVIC
- CHUKUWEZE
- LUKAKU
- LUVUMBO
- PEDRO
X-Team * 3-4-316/02/2024 ore 15:38
- CONSIGLI
- CAMBIASO
- HERNANDEZ
- SPINAZZOLA
- COLPANI
- EL SHAARAWY
- POLITANO
- LUIS ALBERTO
- ISAKSEN
- CHIESA
- RAFAEL LEAO
- CRAGNO
- DI GREGORIO
- LUCUMI
- DOSSENA
- VALERI
- WEAH
- DE ROON
- ILING JUNIOR
- ARNAUTOVIC
- VITINHA
- IKWUEMESI
Gordon Spa * 3-4-316/02/2024 ore 14:39
- MERET
- ZANOLI
- NATAN
- DI LORENZO
- FOLORUNSHO
- LINDSTROM
- RICCI
- RABIOT
- ZIRKZEE
- OSIMHEN
- SOULE
- GOLLINI
- MILINKOVIC S.
- HIEN
- MAZZOCCHI
- GYOMBER
- ZERBIN
- MORO
- PRATI
- BANDA
- CAPUTO
- DEFREL
Gordon Spa * 3-4-316/02/2024 ore 14:39
- MERET
- ZANOLI
- NATAN
- DI LORENZO
- FOLORUNSHO
- LINDSTROM
- RICCI
- RABIOT
- ZIRKZEE
- OSIMHEN
- SOULE
- GOLLINI
- MILINKOVIC S.
- HIEN
- MAZZOCCHI
- GYOMBER
- ZERBIN
- MORO
- PRATI
- BANDA
- CAPUTO
- DEFREL
Morrissey FC * 3-4-316/02/2024 ore 14:35
- PROVEDEL
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- PAVARD
- DUMFRIES
- BARELLA
- BENNACER
- MKHITARYAN
- PASALIC
- SIMEONE
- THAUVIN
- ZAPATA
- FALCONE
- SEPE
- BISSECK
- DARMIAN
- CALAFIORI
- SUSLOV
- DUNCAN
- M. HENRIQUE
- NGONGE
- CAJO JORGE
- CHEDDIRA
Husband Utd * 3-4-316/02/2024 ore 11:31
- SKORUPSKI
- DIMARCO
- LAZARO
- SCALVINI
- FABBIAN
- KOOPMEINERS
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- REIJNDERS
- LAUTARO M.
- N. GONZALEZ
- RETEGUI
- RAVAGLIA
- OKOYE
- KAYODE
- CALDIROLA
- MILENKOVIC
- ANGUISSA
- BALDANZI
- ZURKOWSKI
- SANCHEZ
- CERRI
- DJURIC
Kabuto FC * 4-3-316/02/2024 ore 09:04
- MAIGNAN
- HOLM
- M. QUARTA
- POSCH
- RUGGERI
- BARAK
- EDERSON
- ALCARAZ
- SCAMACCA
- VLAHOVIC
- BELTRAN
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- SABELLI
- MARUSIC
- LIROLA
- KOSTIC
- BOVE
- AEBISCHER
- YILDIZ
- TOURE
- PETAGNA
Batman74 * 3-4-309/02/2024 ore 19:43
- SZCZESNY
- GATTI
- MANCINI
- ROMAGNOLI S.
- CANDREVA
- CRISTANTE
- LOCATELLI
- MCKENNIE
- DYBALA
- GIROUD
- PINAMONTI
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- ZAPPACOSTA
- BIRAGHI
- SMALLING
- SAELEMAEKERS
- BARRENECHEA
- CATALDI
- DANI MOTA
- RASPADORI
- NIANG
Real Ludwig * 3-4-309/02/2024 ore 19:29
- CARNESECCHI
- CALABRIA
- DJMSITI
- BANI
- F. ANDERSON
- GUENDOUZI
- VECINO
- BONAVENTURA
- BELOTTI
- PEDRO
- LUKAKU
- MUSSO
- MONTIPO
- PELLEGRINI (Lazio)
- CASALE
- PATRIC
- LAZOVIC
- SAMARDZIC
- CHUKUWEZE
- KVARATSHKELIA
- JOVIC
- KOUAME
Kabuto FC * 5-2-309/02/2024 ore 19:19
- MAIGNAN
- HOLM
- M. QUARTA
- POSCH
- RUGGERI
- SABELLI
- ALCARAZ
- KOSTIC
- BELTRAN
- SCAMACCA
- VLAHOVIC
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- MARUSIC
- LIROLA
- TOMORI
- MIRETTI
- BOVE
- BARAK
- YILDIZ
- PETAGNA
- TOURE
Morrissey FC * 3-5-209/02/2024 ore 19:10
- PROVEDEL
- CALAFIORI
- PAVARD
- DARMIAN
- BARELLA
- BENNACER
- MKHITARYAN
- PASALIC
- VIOLA
- NGONGE
- ZAPATA
- FALCONE
- SEPE
- BISSECK
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- DUMFRIES
- M. HENRIQUE
- DUNCAN
- SUSLOV
- CAJO JORGE
- THAUVIN
- SIMEONE
X-Team * 3-4-309/02/2024 ore 18:48
- DI GREGORIO
- CAMBIASO
- HERNANDEZ
- LUCUMI
- LUIS ALBERTO
- POLITANO
- COLPANI
- EL SHAARAWY
- CHIESA
- RAFAEL LEAO
- ISAKSEN
- CONSIGLI
- CRAGNO
- DOSSENA
- PARISI
- TERRACCIANO
- WEAH
- ILING JUNIOR
- DE ROON
- VITINHA
- ARNAUTOVIC
- AZMOUN
Kobra FC * 3-5-209/02/2024 ore 18:07
- SOMMER
- BREMER
- BASCHIROTTO
- KOLASINAC
- DE KETELAERE
- ORSOLINI
- VLASIC
- MALINOVSKYI
- MAZZITELLI
- CAMBIAGHI
- ALMQVIST
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- FARAONI
- LAZZARI
- OKOLI
- OUDIN
- ORISTANIO
- PEREYRA
- NOSLIN
- DAVIS
- LAPADULA
Blind FC * 3-4-309/02/2024 ore 18:06
- OCHOA
- BASTONI (Inter)
- BEUKEMA
- BIJOL
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- PESSINA
- PULISIC
- DIA
- IMMOBILE
- KRSTOVIC
- TERRACCIANO
- CHRISTENSEN
- ANGELINO ALFANO
- DOIG
- DAMBROSIO
- PAREDES
- BRESCIANINI
- CIURRIA
- PICCOLI
- OKAFOR
- LAURENTIE
Morrissey FC * 3-4-309/02/2024 ore 17:56
- PROVEDEL
- CALAFIORI
- PAVARD
- DARMIAN
- BARELLA
- BENNACER
- MKHITARYAN
- VIOLA
- NGONGE
- SIMEONE
- ZAPATA
- FALCONE
- SEPE
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- DUMFRIES
- BISSECK
- M. HENRIQUE
- PASALIC
- DUNCAN
- CAJO JORGE
- SIMY
- THAUVIN
MJ-Team * 3-4-309/02/2024 ore 17:28
- MARTINEZ
- KRISTIANSEN
- RODRIGUEZ
- LYKOGIANNIS
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- FERGUSON
- NDOYE
- THORSVEDT
- SANABRIA
- THURAM
- KARLSSON
- RUI PATRICIO
- SVILAR
- DE VRIJ
- PEREZ
- THIAW
- V. CARBONI
- CASTILLEJO
- ZACCAGNI
- COLOMBO
- ODGAARD
- LUCCA
Husband Utd * 3-4-309/02/2024 ore 14:08
- SKORUPSKI
- DIMARCO
- LAZARO
- SCALVINI
- KOOPMEINERS
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- ZURKOWSKI
- FABBIAN
- DJURIC
- LAUTARO M.
- N. GONZALEZ
- RAVAGLIA
- OKOYE
- ACERBI
- CALDIROLA
- ROMAGNOLI A.
- HARROUI
- ANGUISSA
- BALDANZI
- RETEGUI
- CERRI
- SANCHEZ
Gordon Spa * 4-3-309/02/2024 ore 09:38
- GOLLINI
- MAZZOCCHI
- ZANOLI
- DI LORENZO
- BELLANOVA
- FOLORUNSHO
- RABIOT
- ZERBIN
- ZIRKZEE
- SOULE
- BANDA
- MILINKOVIC S.
- MERET
- AUGELLO
- HIEN
- GYOMBER
- RICCI
- LINDSTROM
- ILIC
- DEFREL
- CAPUTO
- MILIK
Kabuto FC * 4-3-309/02/2024 ore 09:08
- MAIGNAN
- M. QUARTA
- POSCH
- HOLM
- SABELLI
- ALCARAZ
- KOSTIC
- BARAK
- BELTRAN
- SCAMACCA
- VLAHOVIC
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- RUGGERI
- MARUSIC
- LIROLA
- MIRETTI
- BOVE
- AEBISCHER
- YILDIZ
- PETAGNA
- TOURE
Kabuto FC * 3-4-302/02/2024 ore 20:08
- MAIGNAN
- POSCH
- RUGGERI
- SABELLI
- EDERSON
- KOSTIC
- BOVE
- BARAK
- SCAMACCA
- VLAHOVIC
- BELTRAN
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- HOLM
- M. QUARTA
- MARUSIC
- MANDRAGORA
- MIRETTI
- AEBISCHER
- YILDIZ
- PETAGNA
- TOURE
Gordon Spa * 3-4-302/02/2024 ore 19:58
- GOLLINI
- DI LORENZO
- MAZZOCCHI
- SCHUURS
- RABIOT
- RICCI
- PRATI
- FOLORUNSHO
- ZIRKZEE
- SOULE
- BANDA
- MILINKOVIC S.
- MERET
- HIEN
- AUGELLO
- BELLANOVA
- COULIBALY
- MORO
- ILIC
- MILIK
- CAPUTO
- DEFREL
X-Team * 3-4-302/02/2024 ore 19:48
- DI GREGORIO
- CAMBIASO
- PARISI
- HERNANDEZ
- COLPANI
- EL SHAARAWY
- POLITANO
- LUIS ALBERTO
- RAFAEL LEAO
- CHIESA
- ISAKSEN
- CONSIGLI
- CRAGNO
- LUCUMI
- DOSSENA
- TERRACCIANO
- ILING JUNIOR
- WEAH
- LOBOTKA
- PELLEGRI
- ARNAUTOVIC
- IKWUEMESI
Batman74 * 3-4-302/02/2024 ore 19:45
- SZCZESNY
- DANILO
- MANCINI
- GATTI
- CRISTANTE
- LOCATELLI
- MCKENNIE
- CANDREVA
- DYBALA
- GIROUD
- DANI MOTA
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- BUONGIORNO
- ROMAGNOLI S.
- ZAPPACOSTA
- SAELEMAEKERS
- BARRENECHEA
- DUDA
- PINAMONTI
- RASPADORI
- BREKALO
MJ-Team * 3-4-302/02/2024 ore 19:27
- RUI PATRICIO
- MARIO RUI
- RODRIGUEZ
- PEREZ
- FERGUSON
- FRATTESI
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- AOUAR
- THURAM
- LUCCA
- SANABRIA
- SVILAR
- MARTINEZ
- KRISTIANSEN
- DE VRIJ
- OLIVERA
- THORSVEDT
- CASTILLEJO
- NDOYE
- COLOMBO
- NZOLA
- SANSONE
Morrissey FC * 3-4-302/02/2024 ore 19:07
- FALCONE
- CALAFIORI
- DARMIAN
- PAVARD
- BARELLA
- MKHITARYAN
- VIOLA
- DUNCAN
- SIMEONE
- ZAPATA
- NGONGE
- PROVEDEL
- SEPE
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- DUMFRIES
- NDICKA
- PASALIC
- BENNACER
- REINER
- CUNI
- MURIEL
- CHEDDIRA
Real Ludwig * 4-4-202/02/2024 ore 19:02
- CARNESECCHI
- CALABRIA
- BANI
- DE WINTER
- GENDREY
- BONAVENTURA
- F. ANDERSON
- GUENDOUZI
- SAMARDZIC
- KVARATSHKELIA
- LUKAKU
- MUSSO
- MONTIPO
- DJMSITI
- CASALE
- PELLEGRINI (Lazio)
- KAMADA
- CHUKUWEZE
- MESSIAS
- BELOTTI
- JOVIC
- PEDRO
Kobra FC * 4-4-202/02/2024 ore 18:36
- SOMMER
- BASCHIROTTO
- BREMER
- KOLASINAC
- LAZZARI
- DE KETELAERE
- PEREYRA
- VLASIC
- ORSOLINI
- ALMQVIST
- CAMBIAGHI
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- OKOLI
- FARAONI
- BRADARIC
- MAZZITELLI
- MALINOVSKYI
- RAFIA
- JOVANE
- DAVIS
- LAPADULA
Blind FC * 3-4-302/02/2024 ore 18:21
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- MARTIN
- RRHAMANI
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- PULISIC
- PESSINA
- IMMOBILE
- KRSTOVIC
- DIA
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- BEUKEMA
- DAMBROSIO
- DOIG
- CIURRIA
- PAREDES
- ZIELINSKI
- OKAFOR
- LAURENTIE
- CASTELLANOS
Husband Utd * 3-4-302/02/2024 ore 14:05
- SKORUPSKI
- LAZARO
- DIMARCO
- SCALVINI
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- FABBIAN
- REIJNDERS
- BOLOCA
- LAUTARO M.
- N. GONZALEZ
- RETEGUI
- RAVAGLIA
- SILVESTRI
- ACERBI
- KAYODE
- CALDIROLA
- ANGUISSA
- HARROUI
- BALDANZI
- DJURIC
- SANCHEZ
- CANCELLIERI
Real Ludwig * 4-4-226/01/2024 ore 20:40
- CARNESECCHI
- BANI
- CALABRIA
- DJMSITI
- PELLEGRINI (Lazio)
- F. ANDERSON
- BONAVENTURA
- GUENDOUZI
- SAMARDZIC
- LUKAKU
- PEDRO
- MUSSO
- MONTIPO
- DE WINTER
- GENDREY
- CASALE
- LAZOVIC
- CHUKUWEZE
- KAMADA
- JOVIC
- BELOTTI
- KOUAME
Batman74 * 4-3-326/01/2024 ore 19:16
- SZCZESNY
- BUONGIORNO
- DANILO
- GATTI
- MANCINI
- CRISTANTE
- LOCATELLI
- MCKENNIE
- DYBALA
- GIROUD
- PINAMONTI
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- ROMAGNOLI S.
- ZAPPACOSTA
- BIRAGHI
- CANDREVA
- SAELEMAEKERS
- DUDA
- PAVOLETTI
- RASPADORI
- DANI MOTA
Kobra FC * 3-5-226/01/2024 ore 19:09
- SOMMER
- BREMER
- BASCHIROTTO
- KOLASINAC
- DE KETELAERE
- MAZZITELLI
- MALINOVSKYI
- ORSOLINI
- PEREYRA
- ALMQVIST
- CAMBIAGHI
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- EBOSELE
- LAZZARI
- OKOLI
- VLASIC
- RAFIA
- ORISTANIO
- DAVIS
- LAPADULA
- JOVANE
X-Team * 3-5-226/01/2024 ore 18:36
- DI GREGORIO
- HERNANDEZ
- DOSSENA
- CAMBIASO
- COLPANI
- EL SHAARAWY
- POLITANO
- LUIS ALBERTO
- ILING JUNIOR
- CHIESA
- ISAKSEN
- CONSIGLI
- CRAGNO
- PARISI
- LUCUMI
- TERRACCIANO
- WEAH
- LOBOTKA
- DE ROON
- ARNAUTOVIC
- IKWUEMESI
- PELLEGRI
MJ-Team * 3-4-326/01/2024 ore 17:08
- MARTINEZ
- DE VRIJ
- MARIO RUI
- RODRIGUEZ
- ZACCAGNI
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- FERGUSON
- CASTILLEJO
- SANABRIA
- THURAM
- COLOMBO
- RUI PATRICIO
- SVILAR
- KRISTIANSEN
- PEREZ
- THIAW
- FRATTESI
- THORSVEDT
- AOUAR
- LUCCA
- KARLSSON
- NZOLA
Blind FC * 3-4-326/01/2024 ore 16:51
- OCHOA
- BASTONI (Inter)
- DOIG
- KRISTENSEN
- GUDMUNSSON
- PULISIC
- PESSINA
- ZIELINSKI
- CASTELLANOS
- KRSTOVIC
- LAURENTIE
- TERRACCIANO
- CHRISTENSEN
- RRHAMANI
- DAMBROSIO
- BEUKEMA
- CIURRIA
- STREFEZZA
- PAREDES
- OKAFOR
- PICCOLI
- DIA
Blind FC * 3-4-326/01/2024 ore 16:26
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- DOIG
- KRISTENSEN
- GUDMUNSSON
- PULISIC
- ZIELINSKI
- PESSINA
- CASTELLANOS
- KRSTOVIC
- LAURENTIE
- OCHOA
- CHRISTENSEN
- RRHAMANI
- BEUKEMA
- DAMBROSIO
- CIURRIA
- STREFEZZA
- PAREDES
- OKAFOR
- PICCOLI
- DIA
Husband Utd * 5-3-226/01/2024 ore 15:31
- SKORUPSKI
- ACERBI
- CALDIROLA
- DIMARCO
- LAZARO
- SCALVINI
- HARROUI
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- REIJNDERS
- RETEGUI
- LAUTARO M.
- RAVAGLIA
- SILVESTRI
- ROMAGNOLI A.
- KAYODE
- MILENKOVIC
- BOLOCA
- FABBIAN
- BALDANZI
- N. GONZALEZ
- SANCHEZ
- DJURIC
Kabuto FC * 3-4-326/01/2024 ore 12:29
- MAIGNAN
- M. QUARTA
- RUGGERI
- SABELLI
- EDERSON
- KOSTIC
- BOVE
- MIRETTI
- VLAHOVIC
- YILDIZ
- SCAMACCA
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- MARUSIC
- HOLM
- TOMORI
- BARAK
- BAJRAMI
- MANDRAGORA
- BELTRAN
- PETAGNA
- TOURE
Morrissey FC * 3-4-326/01/2024 ore 12:21
- PROVEDEL
- PAVARD
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- DARMIAN
- VIOLA
- MKHITARYAN
- M. HENRIQUE
- PASALIC
- MURIEL
- NGONGE
- ZAPATA
- SEPE
- FALCONE
- CALAFIORI
- DUMFRIES
- TOLOI
- REINER
- DUNCAN
- BENNACER
- CHEDDIRA
- SUCCESS
- CUNI
Gordon Spa * 3-4-326/01/2024 ore 11:55
- GOLLINI
- DI LORENZO
- MAZZOCCHI
- HIEN
- LINDSTROM
- COULIBALY
- FOLORUNSHO
- ILIC
- ZIRKZEE
- SOULE
- BANDA
- MILINKOVIC S.
- MERET
- GYOMBER
- AUGELLO
- BELLANOVA
- RABIOT
- PRATI
- MORO
- DEFREL
- CAPUTO
- MILIK
Batman74 * 4-3-320/01/2024 ore 17:33
- SZCZESNY
- GATTI
- DANILO
- BUONGIORNO
- ZAPPACOSTA
- CANDREVA
- LOCATELLI
- MCKENNIE
- DYBALA
- GIROUD
- PINAMONTI
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- ROMAGNOLI S.
- BIRAGHI
- MANCINI
- BARRENECHEA
- SAELEMAEKERS
- CATALDI
- PAVOLETTI
- RASPADORI
- DANI MOTA
X-Team * 3-4-320/01/2024 ore 16:49
- CONSIGLI
- CAMBIASO
- HERNANDEZ
- SPINAZZOLA
- COLPANI
- EL SHAARAWY
- LUIS ALBERTO
- POLITANO
- ARNAUTOVIC
- RAFAEL LEAO
- ISAKSEN
- CRAGNO
- DI GREGORIO
- DOSSENA
- LUCUMI
- PARISI
- WEAH
- ILING JUNIOR
- DE ROON
- CHIESA
- PELLEGRI
- IKWUEMESI
Blind FC * 3-5-220/01/2024 ore 16:28
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- DAMBROSIO
- RRHAMANI
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- PESSINA
- PULISIC
- ZIELINSKI
- IMMOBILE
- OKAFOR
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- BEUKEMA
- KRISTENSEN
- DOIG
- PAREDES
- CIURRIA
- STREFEZZA
- CASTELLANOS
- LAURENTIE
- KRSTOVIC
Kabuto FC * 4-3-320/01/2024 ore 13:58
- MAIGNAN
- SABELLI
- M. QUARTA
- POSCH
- RUGGERI
- EDERSON
- KOSTIC
- BOVE
- BELTRAN
- SCAMACCA
- VLAHOVIC
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- MARUSIC
- LIROLA
- HOLM
- MIRETTI
- AEBISCHER
- BAJRAMI
- YILDIZ
- PETAGNA
- TOURE
Real Ludwig * 3-4-320/01/2024 ore 13:56
- CARNESECCHI
- CALABRIA
- PELLEGRINI (Lazio)
- BANI
- F. ANDERSON
- GUENDOUZI
- MESSIAS
- CHUKUWEZE
- LUKAKU
- BELOTTI
- KVARATSHKELIA
- MUSSO
- MONTIPO
- PATRIC
- DE WINTER
- DJMSITI
- BONAVENTURA
- SAMARDZIC
- LAZOVIC
- JOVIC
- PEDRO
- LUVUMBO
Gordon Spa * 4-3-320/01/2024 ore 11:27
- GOLLINI
- MAZZOCCHI
- BELLANOVA
- DI LORENZO
- GYOMBER
- FOLORUNSHO
- RABIOT
- ILIC
- ZIRKZEE
- SOULE
- BANDA
- MILINKOVIC S.
- MERET
- HIEN
- AUGELLO
- DRAGUSIN
- PRATI
- LINDSTROM
- MORO
- MILIK
- CAPUTO
- DEFREL
Blind FC * 3-4-320/01/2024 ore 11:24
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- DAMBROSIO
- RRHAMANI
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- PULISIC
- PESSINA
- IMMOBILE
- OKAFOR
- LAURENTIE
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- KRISTENSEN
- BEUKEMA
- DOIG
- ZIELINSKI
- PAREDES
- CIURRIA
- KRSTOVIC
- PICCOLI
- CASTELLANOS
Husband Utd * 3-4-320/01/2024 ore 11:08
- SKORUPSKI
- ACERBI
- DIMARCO
- CALDIROLA
- HARROUI
- KOOPMEINERS
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- REIJNDERS
- LAUTARO M.
- N. GONZALEZ
- RETEGUI
- RAVAGLIA
- SILVESTRI
- KAYODE
- LAZARO
- MILENKOVIC
- BALDANZI
- FABBIAN
- ANGUISSA
- SANCHEZ
- DJURIC
- CANCELLIERI
Morrissey FC * 3-5-220/01/2024 ore 08:57
- PROVEDEL
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- DARMIAN
- PAVARD
- BARELLA
- M. HENRIQUE
- MKHITARYAN
- REINER
- VIOLA
- ZAPATA
- NGONGE
- SEPE
- FALCONE
- DUMFRIES
- CALAFIORI
- TOLOI
- PASALIC
- DUNCAN
- BENNACER
- CHEDDIRA
- SIMEONE
- SUCCESS
MJ-Team * 3-4-320/01/2024 ore 08:51
- RUI PATRICIO
- MARIO RUI
- KRISTIANSEN
- TOLJAN
- FERGUSON
- ZACCAGNI
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- NDOYE
- THURAM
- LUCCA
- COLOMBO
- SVILAR
- MARTINEZ
- PEREZ
- RODRIGUEZ
- DE VRIJ
- FRATTESI
- THORSVEDT
- CASTILLEJO
- SANABRIA
- KARLSSON
- NZOLA
Kobra FC * 3-4-319/01/2024 ore 13:43
- SOMMER
- BREMER
- EBOSELE
- BASCHIROTTO
- DE KETELAERE
- ORSOLINI
- PEREYRA
- VLASIC
- BERARDI
- ALMQVIST
- CAMBIAGHI
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- KOLASINAC
- FARAONI
- BRADARIC
- MALINOVSKYI
- MAZZITELLI
- RAFIA
- LAPADULA
- DAVIS
- JOVANE
Batman74 * 3-4-313/01/2024 ore 14:23
- SZCZESNY
- BUONGIORNO
- DANILO
- MANCINI
- CANDREVA
- CRISTANTE
- LOCATELLI
- SAELEMAEKERS
- GIROUD
- PAVOLETTI
- BREKALO
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- ROMAGNOLI S.
- ZAPPACOSTA
- BIRAGHI
- DUDA
- BARRENECHEA
- CATALDI
- PINAMONTI
- DANI MOTA
- RASPADORI
Blind FC * 3-4-313/01/2024 ore 13:31
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- BEUKEMA
- RRHAMANI
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- PESSINA
- PULISIC
- IMMOBILE
- KRSTOVIC
- OKAFOR
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- DOIG
- DAMBROSIO
- KRISTENSEN
- ZIELINSKI
- STREFEZZA
- PAREDES
- LAURENTIE
- PICCOLI
- CASTELLANOS
Real Ludwig * 4-3-313/01/2024 ore 13:05
- CARNESECCHI
- DJMSITI
- PATRIC
- PELLEGRINI (Lazio)
- BANI
- F. ANDERSON
- GUENDOUZI
- MESSIAS
- JOVIC
- KVARATSHKELIA
- LUKAKU
- MUSSO
- MONTIPO
- CALABRIA
- DE WINTER
- GENDREY
- BONAVENTURA
- KAMADA
- SAMARDZIC
- BELOTTI
- PEDRO
- KOUAME
Kabuto FC * 4-3-313/01/2024 ore 12:54
- MAIGNAN
- RUGGERI
- M. QUARTA
- POSCH
- SABELLI
- EDERSON
- BARAK
- MIRETTI
- BELTRAN
- SCAMACCA
- VLAHOVIC
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- MARUSIC
- LIROLA
- HOLM
- KOSTIC
- BOVE
- MANDRAGORA
- YILDIZ
- PETAGNA
- TOURE
X-Team * 3-4-313/01/2024 ore 12:13
- CONSIGLI
- CAMBIASO
- HERNANDEZ
- SPINAZZOLA
- COLPANI
- LUIS ALBERTO
- POLITANO
- WEAH
- CHIESA
- RAFAEL LEAO
- ISAKSEN
- CRAGNO
- DI GREGORIO
- DOSSENA
- PARISI
- LUCUMI
- EL SHAARAWY
- ILING JUNIOR
- LOBOTKA
- ARNAUTOVIC
- AZMOUN
- PELLEGRI
MJ-Team * 3-4-313/01/2024 ore 09:53
- MARTINEZ
- MARIO RUI
- KRISTIANSEN
- RODRIGUEZ
- ZACCAGNI
- FERGUSON
- FRATTESI
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- THURAM
- NZOLA
- SANABRIA
- RUI PATRICIO
- SVILAR
- PEREZ
- DE VRIJ
- THIAW
- THORSVEDT
- CASTILLEJO
- AOUAR
- LUCCA
- COLOMBO
- SANSONE
Morrissey FC * 3-4-313/01/2024 ore 09:13
- PROVEDEL
- CALAFIORI
- PAVARD
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- BARELLA
- MKHITARYAN
- PASALIC
- VIOLA
- NGONGE
- SIMEONE
- ZAPATA
- SEPE
- FALCONE
- DARMIAN
- DUMFRIES
- TOLOI
- M. HENRIQUE
- DUNCAN
- REINER
- MURIEL
- CHEDDIRA
- SUCCESS
Husband Utd * 4-3-313/01/2024 ore 09:09
- SKORUPSKI
- ACERBI
- DIMARCO
- KAYODE
- SCALVINI
- BALDANZI
- KOOPMEINERS
- REIJNDERS
- LAUTARO M.
- RETEGUI
- DJURIC
- RAVAGLIA
- SILVESTRI
- LAZARO
- MILENKOVIC
- ROMAGNOLI A.
- FABBIAN
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- HARROUI
- SANCHEZ
- CANCELLIERI
- N. GONZALEZ
Gordon Spa * 3-4-313/01/2024 ore 07:19
- GOLLINI
- DI LORENZO
- BELLANOVA
- GYOMBER
- RABIOT
- LINDSTROM
- PRATI
- ILIC
- SOULE
- BANDA
- CAPUTO
- MILINKOVIC S.
- MERET
- HIEN
- AUGELLO
- MAZZOCCHI
- COULIBALY
- FOLORUNSHO
- MORO
- MILIK
- DEFREL
- ZIRKZEE
Kobra FC * 4-4-212/01/2024 ore 22:38
- SOMMER
- BASCHIROTTO
- BREMER
- KOLASINAC
- LAZZARI
- DE KETELAERE
- PEREYRA
- VLASIC
- ORSOLINI
- BERARDI
- CAMBIAGHI
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- EBOSELE
- BRADARIC
- OKOLI
- MALINOVSKYI
- MAZZITELLI
- RAFIA
- DAVIS
- ALMQVIST
- JOVANE
Batman74 * 3-4-305/01/2024 ore 18:40
- SZCZESNY
- DANILO
- GATTI
- MANCINI
- MCKENNIE
- CRISTANTE
- CANDREVA
- SAELEMAEKERS
- DYBALA
- GIROUD
- PINAMONTI
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- BUONGIORNO
- BIRAGHI
- ROMAGNOLI S.
- BARRENECHEA
- DUDA
- LOCATELLI
- PAVOLETTI
- BREKALO
- DANI MOTA
Blind FC * 3-4-305/01/2024 ore 18:13
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- BEUKEMA
- RRHAMANI
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- PULISIC
- STREFEZZA
- CASTELLANOS
- KRSTOVIC
- LAURENTIE
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- DAMBROSIO
- KRISTENSEN
- DOIG
- ZIELINSKI
- PESSINA
- PAREDES
- PICCOLI
- DIA
- OKAFOR
X-Team * 3-4-305/01/2024 ore 16:28
- DI GREGORIO
- CAMBIASO
- HERNANDEZ
- SPINAZZOLA
- COLPANI
- POLITANO
- EL SHAARAWY
- WEAH
- ARNAUTOVIC
- CHIESA
- RAFAEL LEAO
- CONSIGLI
- CRAGNO
- DOSSENA
- TERRACCIANO
- PARISI
- ILING JUNIOR
- LOBOTKA
- DE ROON
- ISAKSEN
- AZMOUN
- IKWUEMESI
Kobra FC * 4-5-105/01/2024 ore 16:24
- SOMMER
- BASCHIROTTO
- BREMER
- EBOSELE
- KOLASINAC
- DE KETELAERE
- MALINOVSKYI
- ORSOLINI
- PEREYRA
- VLASIC
- BERARDI
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- OKOLI
- LAZZARI
- FARAONI
- MAZZITELLI
- ORISTANIO
- RAFIA
- CAMBIAGHI
- ALMQVIST
- JOVANE
Real Ludwig * 4-4-205/01/2024 ore 14:39
- CARNESECCHI
- GENDREY
- PATRIC
- CALABRIA
- CASALE
- GUENDOUZI
- BONAVENTURA
- MESSIAS
- F. ANDERSON
- LUKAKU
- JOVIC
- MUSSO
- MONTIPO
- BANI
- DJMSITI
- DE WINTER
- KAMADA
- LAZOVIC
- SAMARDZIC
- KVARATSHKELIA
- PEDRO
- BELOTTI
Kabuto FC * 3-4-305/01/2024 ore 13:38
- MAIGNAN
- RUGGERI
- POSCH
- M. QUARTA
- EDERSON
- BAJRAMI
- KOSTIC
- BOVE
- VLAHOVIC
- SCAMACCA
- BELTRAN
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- SABELLI
- HOLM
- MARUSIC
- MIRETTI
- BARAK
- AEBISCHER
- YILDIZ
- PETAGNA
- TOURE
Husband Utd * 4-4-205/01/2024 ore 13:38
- SKORUPSKI
- ACERBI
- DIMARCO
- KAYODE
- ROMAGNOLI A.
- FABBIAN
- HARROUI
- KOOPMEINERS
- REIJNDERS
- LAUTARO M.
- RETEGUI
- RAVAGLIA
- SILVESTRI
- SCALVINI
- CALDIROLA
- MILENKOVIC
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- BALDANZI
- BOLOCA
- SANCHEZ
- DJURIC
- CANCELLIERI
MJ-Team * 4-3-305/01/2024 ore 10:40
- RUI PATRICIO
- KRISTIANSEN
- MARIO RUI
- TOLJAN
- PEREZ
- FRATTESI
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- ZACCAGNI
- THURAM
- LUCCA
- COLOMBO
- SVILAR
- MARTINEZ
- RODRIGUEZ
- DE VRIJ
- THIAW
- THORSVEDT
- CASTILLEJO
- AOUAR
- SANABRIA
- NZOLA
- KARLSSON
Morrissey FC * 3-4-305/01/2024 ore 09:48
- FALCONE
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- DUMFRIES
- PAVARD
- BARELLA
- M. HENRIQUE
- MKHITARYAN
- REINER
- SIMEONE
- MURIEL
- ZAPATA
- PROVEDEL
- SEPE
- DARMIAN
- CALAFIORI
- TOLOI
- PASALIC
- DUNCAN
- VIOLA
- NGONGE
- CHEDDIRA
- SUCCESS
Gordon Spa * 3-4-305/01/2024 ore 08:39
- GOLLINI
- DRAGUSIN
- DI LORENZO
- BELLANOVA
- LINDSTROM
- RABIOT
- FOLORUNSHO
- ILIC
- ZIRKZEE
- SOULE
- MILIK
- MILINKOVIC S.
- MERET
- AUGELLO
- GYOMBER
- HIEN
- MORO
- PRATI
- COULIBALY
- DEFREL
- CAPUTO
- OSIMHEN
Real Ludwig * 3-4-329/12/2023 ore 18:01
- CARNESECCHI
- DJMSITI
- PELLEGRINI (Lazio)
- CALABRIA
- F. ANDERSON
- GUENDOUZI
- BONAVENTURA
- LAZOVIC
- KVARATSHKELIA
- LUVUMBO
- JOVIC
- MUSSO
- MONTIPO
- PATRIC
- GENDREY
- BANI
- SAMARDZIC
- KAMADA
- CHUKUWEZE
- LUKAKU
- PEDRO
- KOUAME
Blind FC * 3-4-329/12/2023 ore 17:32
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- BEUKEMA
- RRHAMANI
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- PULISIC
- ZIELINSKI
- CASTELLANOS
- LAURENTIE
- PICCOLI
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- DAMBROSIO
- KRISTENSEN
- DOIG
- PESSINA
- STREFEZZA
- PAREDES
- KRSTOVIC
- OKAFOR
- DIA
Kobra FC * 3-4-329/12/2023 ore 09:31
- SOMMER
- BASCHIROTTO
- BREMER
- KOLASINAC
- DE KETELAERE
- ORSOLINI
- PEREYRA
- VLASIC
- LOOKMAN
- BERARDI
- LAPADULA
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- EBOSELE
- BRADARIC
- OKOLI
- MALINOVSKYI
- ORISTANIO
- MAZZITELLI
- CAMBIAGHI
- JOVANE
- ALMQVIST
Husband Utd * 4-4-229/12/2023 ore 09:15
- SKORUPSKI
- ACERBI
- KAYODE
- SCALVINI
- LAZARO
- ANGUISSA
- KOOPMEINERS
- REIJNDERS
- FABBIAN
- DJURIC
- SANCHEZ
- RAVAGLIA
- SILVESTRI
- MILENKOVIC
- CALDIROLA
- DIMARCO
- BALDANZI
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- HARROUI
- RETEGUI
- CANCELLIERI
- LAUTARO M.
MJ-Team * 3-4-329/12/2023 ore 08:12
- RUI PATRICIO
- MARIO RUI
- KRISTIANSEN
- TOLJAN
- FERGUSON
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- ZACCAGNI
- FRATTESI
- THURAM
- COLOMBO
- LUCCA
- SVILAR
- MARTINEZ
- PEREZ
- RODRIGUEZ
- DE VRIJ
- THORSVEDT
- CASTILLEJO
- AOUAR
- NZOLA
- SANABRIA
- SANSONE
Kabuto FC * 4-3-329/12/2023 ore 06:51
- MAIGNAN
- M. QUARTA
- MARUSIC
- POSCH
- RUGGERI
- EDERSON
- KOSTIC
- BARAK
- BELTRAN
- VLAHOVIC
- YILDIZ
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- HOLM
- SABELLI
- TOMORI
- BOVE
- BAJRAMI
- AEBISCHER
- SCAMACCA
- TOURE
- PETAGNA
X-Team * 3-4-329/12/2023 ore 02:08
- DI GREGORIO
- DOSSENA
- HERNANDEZ
- SPINAZZOLA
- COLPANI
- DE ROON
- EL SHAARAWY
- LOBOTKA
- ARNAUTOVIC
- CHIESA
- RAFAEL LEAO
- CONSIGLI
- CRAGNO
- TERRACCIANO
- PARISI
- LUCUMI
- WEAH
- ILING JUNIOR
- LUIS ALBERTO
- IKWUEMESI
- ISAKSEN
- AZMOUN
Morrissey FC * 3-4-328/12/2023 ore 23:58
- PROVEDEL
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- DARMIAN
- CALAFIORI
- BARELLA
- PASALIC
- MKHITARYAN
- VIOLA
- MURIEL
- NGONGE
- SIMEONE
- FALCONE
- SEPE
- PAVARD
- NDICKA
- TOLOI
- BENNACER
- M. HENRIQUE
- DUNCAN
- ZAPATA
- SUCCESS
- CHEDDIRA
Gordon Spa * 4-3-328/12/2023 ore 20:35
- MERET
- MAZZOCCHI
- HIEN
- DI LORENZO
- DRAGUSIN
- ILIC
- LINDSTROM
- RABIOT
- ZIRKZEE
- BANDA
- SOULE
- GOLLINI
- MILINKOVIC S.
- BELLANOVA
- AUGELLO
- GYOMBER
- PRATI
- COULIBALY
- FOLORUNSHO
- CAPUTO
- MILIK
- DEFREL
Kobra FC * 4-3-322/12/2023 ore 17:25
- SOMMER
- BASCHIROTTO
- BREMER
- EBOSELE
- KOLASINAC
- VLASIC
- PEREYRA
- DE KETELAERE
- LAPADULA
- LOOKMAN
- BERARDI
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- BRADARIC
- FARAONI
- OKOLI
- MALINOVSKYI
- RAFIA
- ORISTANIO
- CAMBIAGHI
- JOVANE
- ALMQVIST
Blind FC * 3-4-322/12/2023 ore 17:21
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- BEUKEMA
- DAMBROSIO
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- PULISIC
- ZIELINSKI
- DIA
- IMMOBILE
- LAURENTIE
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- RRHAMANI
- KRISTENSEN
- DOIG
- PESSINA
- STREFEZZA
- PAREDES
- PICCOLI
- CASTELLANOS
- KRSTOVIC
X-Team * 3-4-322/12/2023 ore 16:50
- DI GREGORIO
- CAMBIASO
- HERNANDEZ
- SPINAZZOLA
- COLPANI
- EL SHAARAWY
- POLITANO
- LUIS ALBERTO
- ARNAUTOVIC
- IKWUEMESI
- RAFAEL LEAO
- CONSIGLI
- CRAGNO
- TERRACCIANO
- DOSSENA
- PARISI
- WEAH
- DE ROON
- LOBOTKA
- AZMOUN
- ISAKSEN
- PELLEGRI
Kabuto FC * 4-4-222/12/2023 ore 16:29
- MAIGNAN
- TOMORI
- RUGGERI
- POSCH
- MARUSIC
- BARAK
- KOSTIC
- EDERSON
- BAJRAMI
- BELTRAN
- VLAHOVIC
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- LIROLA
- SABELLI
- HOLM
- MIRETTI
- BOVE
- AEBISCHER
- YILDIZ
- PETAGNA
- KEAN
Real Ludwig * 4-3-322/12/2023 ore 16:20
- MONTIPO
- CALABRIA
- CASALE
- PELLEGRINI (Lazio)
- PATRIC
- LAZOVIC
- F. ANDERSON
- GUENDOUZI
- KVARATSHKELIA
- LUKAKU
- JOVIC
- MUSSO
- CARNESECCHI
- DJMSITI
- BANI
- GENDREY
- KAMADA
- CHUKUWEZE
- SAMARDZIC
- LUVUMBO
- PEDRO
- KOUAME
Blind FC * 3-4-322/12/2023 ore 16:16
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- BEUKEMA
- KRISTENSEN
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- PULISIC
- ZIELINSKI
- IMMOBILE
- LAURENTIE
- PICCOLI
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- DAMBROSIO
- RRHAMANI
- DOIG
- PESSINA
- CIURRIA
- PAREDES
- DIA
- KRSTOVIC
- CASTELLANOS
MJ-Team * 3-4-322/12/2023 ore 15:52
- RUI PATRICIO
- TOLJAN
- RODRIGUEZ
- KRISTIANSEN
- ZACCAGNI
- FERGUSON
- THORSVEDT
- NDOYE
- THURAM
- SANABRIA
- COLOMBO
- SVILAR
- MARTINEZ
- PEREZ
- MARIO RUI
- DE VRIJ
- FRATTESI
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- CASTILLEJO
- LUCCA
- NZOLA
- SANSONE
Gordon Spa * 4-3-322/12/2023 ore 14:29
- MERET
- MAZZOCCHI
- DI LORENZO
- DRAGUSIN
- BELLANOVA
- MORO
- RABIOT
- ILIC
- OSIMHEN
- SOULE
- ZIRKZEE
- GOLLINI
- MILINKOVIC S.
- AUGELLO
- GYOMBER
- HIEN
- COULIBALY
- FOLORUNSHO
- PRATI
- BANDA
- DEFREL
- CAPUTO
Husband Utd * 4-5-122/12/2023 ore 14:19
- SKORUPSKI
- ACERBI
- DIMARCO
- KAYODE
- LAZARO
- BALDANZI
- BOLOCA
- KOOPMEINERS
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- REIJNDERS
- DJURIC
- RAVAGLIA
- SILVESTRI
- SCALVINI
- CALDIROLA
- MILENKOVIC
- FABBIAN
- ANGUISSA
- HARROUI
- SANCHEZ
- CANCELLIERI
- LAUTARO M.
Morrissey FC * 3-4-322/12/2023 ore 12:35
- PROVEDEL
- CALAFIORI
- DARMIAN
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- BARELLA
- BENNACER
- M. HENRIQUE
- MKHITARYAN
- MURIEL
- NGONGE
- ZAPATA
- FALCONE
- SEPE
- PAVARD
- NDICKA
- TOLOI
- PASALIC
- DUNCAN
- VIOLA
- CHEDDIRA
- SUCCESS
- SIMEONE
Real Ludwig * 3-4-321/12/2023 ore 12:42
- MONTIPO
- CASALE
- PELLEGRINI (Lazio)
- CALABRIA
- GUENDOUZI
- BONAVENTURA
- F. ANDERSON
- KAMADA
- LUKAKU
- KVARATSHKELIA
- JOVIC
- MUSSO
- CARNESECCHI
- PATRIC
- DJMSITI
- BANI
- CHUKUWEZE
- LAZOVIC
- SAMARDZIC
- LUVUMBO
- PEDRO
- KOUAME
X-Team * 3-4-315/12/2023 ore 19:58
- CONSIGLI
- CAMBIASO
- SPINAZZOLA
- HERNANDEZ
- COLPANI
- EL SHAARAWY
- POLITANO
- LUIS ALBERTO
- ARNAUTOVIC
- CHIESA
- RAFAEL LEAO
- CRAGNO
- DI GREGORIO
- DOSSENA
- TERRACCIANO
- LUCUMI
- LOBOTKA
- ILING JUNIOR
- DE ROON
- AZMOUN
- IKWUEMESI
- PELLEGRI
Batman74 * 3-4-315/12/2023 ore 19:00
- SZCZESNY
- DANILO
- GATTI
- MANCINI
- LOCATELLI
- MCKENNIE
- CRISTANTE
- SAELEMAEKERS
- GIROUD
- PINAMONTI
- DANI MOTA
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- BUONGIORNO
- BIRAGHI
- ROMAGNOLI S.
- CANDREVA
- BARRENECHEA
- DUDA
- RASPADORI
- BREKALO
- PAVOLETTI
Real Ludwig * 3-4-315/12/2023 ore 18:27
- MUSSO
- DJMSITI
- GENDREY
- PELLEGRINI (Lazio)
- BONAVENTURA
- CHUKUWEZE
- MESSIAS
- SAMARDZIC
- KVARATSHKELIA
- KOUAME
- JOVIC
- CARNESECCHI
- MONTIPO
- CASALE
- BANI
- DE WINTER
- F. ANDERSON
- GUENDOUZI
- LAZOVIC
- BELOTTI
- LUVUMBO
- PEDRO
Blind FC * 3-4-315/12/2023 ore 18:25
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- RRHAMANI
- BEUKEMA
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- ZIELINSKI
- PULISIC
- IMMOBILE
- OKAFOR
- PICCOLI
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- KRISTENSEN
- DAMBROSIO
- DOIG
- STREFEZZA
- PESSINA
- CIURRIA
- LAURENTIE
- KRSTOVIC
- DIA
MJ-Team * 3-4-315/12/2023 ore 15:24
- MARTINEZ
- KRISTIANSEN
- MARIO RUI
- RODRIGUEZ
- FERGUSON
- THORSVEDT
- NDOYE
- ZACCAGNI
- THURAM
- LUCCA
- SANABRIA
- RUI PATRICIO
- SVILAR
- TOLJAN
- PEREZ
- THIAW
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- FRATTESI
- CASTILLEJO
- NZOLA
- COLOMBO
- SANSONE
Morrissey FC * 3-4-315/12/2023 ore 15:07
- FALCONE
- DARMIAN
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- CALAFIORI
- BARELLA
- M. HENRIQUE
- MKHITARYAN
- PASALIC
- MURIEL
- NGONGE
- ZAPATA
- PROVEDEL
- SEPE
- NDICKA
- TOLOI
- CUADRADO
- DUNCAN
- VIOLA
- BENNACER
- CHEDDIRA
- SIMEONE
- SUCCESS
Gordon Spa * 4-3-315/12/2023 ore 14:36
- MERET
- BELLANOVA
- DRAGUSIN
- HIEN
- DI LORENZO
- COULIBALY
- FOLORUNSHO
- RABIOT
- ZIRKZEE
- SOULE
- OSIMHEN
- GOLLINI
- MILINKOVIC S.
- AUGELLO
- GYOMBER
- MAZZOCCHI
- ILIC
- MORO
- PRATI
- BANDA
- MILIK
- CAPUTO
Husband Utd * 4-5-115/12/2023 ore 14:33
- SKORUPSKI
- ACERBI
- DIMARCO
- KAYODE
- SCALVINI
- ANGUISSA
- BALDANZI
- KOOPMEINERS
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- REIJNDERS
- LAUTARO M.
- RAVAGLIA
- SILVESTRI
- MILENKOVIC
- ROMAGNOLI A.
- CALDIROLA
- FABBIAN
- BOLOCA
- HARROUI
- SANCHEZ
- DJURIC
- CANCELLIERI
Kobra FC * 4-3-315/12/2023 ore 14:30
- SOMMER
- BASCHIROTTO
- BREMER
- EBOSELE
- LAZZARI
- PEREYRA
- MALINOVSKYI
- DE KETELAERE
- LOOKMAN
- BERARDI
- LAPADULA
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- OKOLI
- BRADARIC
- KOLASINAC
- VLASIC
- ORISTANIO
- RAFIA
- CAMBIAGHI
- ALMQVIST
- JOVANE
Kabuto FC * 4-4-215/12/2023 ore 14:09
- MAIGNAN
- TOMORI
- M. QUARTA
- POSCH
- RUGGERI
- EDERSON
- KOSTIC
- BAJRAMI
- BARAK
- VLAHOVIC
- BELTRAN
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- LIROLA
- MARUSIC
- SABELLI
- MIRETTI
- AEBISCHER
- BOVE
- PETAGNA
- YILDIZ
- KEAN
Batman74 * 3-4-308/12/2023 ore 19:48
- SZCZESNY
- MANCINI
- GATTI
- DANILO
- LOCATELLI
- MCKENNIE
- CRISTANTE
- CANDREVA
- DYBALA
- GIROUD
- PINAMONTI
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- BIRAGHI
- BUONGIORNO
- ROMAGNOLI S.
- SAELEMAEKERS
- DUDA
- BARRENECHEA
- DANI MOTA
- BREKALO
- RASPADORI
Morrissey FC * 3-4-308/12/2023 ore 18:17
- PROVEDEL
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- CUADRADO
- DARMIAN
- BARELLA
- M. HENRIQUE
- MKHITARYAN
- VIOLA
- CHEDDIRA
- NGONGE
- ZAPATA
- FALCONE
- SEPE
- NDICKA
- TOLOI
- CALAFIORI
- PASALIC
- DUNCAN
- BENNACER
- MURIEL
- CUNI
- SUCCESS
Real Ludwig * 3-4-308/12/2023 ore 17:17
- MUSSO
- CASALE
- GENDREY
- PATRIC
- BONAVENTURA
- GUENDOUZI
- MESSIAS
- F. ANDERSON
- LUKAKU
- LUVUMBO
- KOUAME
- CARNESECCHI
- MONTIPO
- CALABRIA
- DE WINTER
- PELLEGRINI (Lazio)
- SAMARDZIC
- CHUKUWEZE
- LAZOVIC
- PEDRO
- KVARATSHKELIA
- JOVIC
MJ-Team * 3-4-308/12/2023 ore 17:16
- RUI PATRICIO
- TOLJAN
- KRISTIANSEN
- RODRIGUEZ
- FERGUSON
- NDOYE
- ZACCAGNI
- FRATTESI
- COLOMBO
- SANABRIA
- THURAM
- SVILAR
- MARTINEZ
- PEREZ
- DE VRIJ
- THIAW
- CASTILLEJO
- THORSVEDT
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- SANSONE
- LUCCA
- NZOLA
Blind FC * 3-4-308/12/2023 ore 15:56
- TERRACCIANO
- DAMBROSIO
- KRISTENSEN
- BASTONI (Inter)
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- PULISIC
- ZIELINSKI
- KRSTOVIC
- IMMOBILE
- DIA
- OCHOA
- CHRISTENSEN
- BEUKEMA
- RRHAMANI
- DOIG
- PESSINA
- STREFEZZA
- PAREDES
- PICCOLI
- LAURENTIE
- CASTELLANOS
Kobra FC * 5-3-208/12/2023 ore 15:46
- SOMMER
- BASCHIROTTO
- BREMER
- EBOSELE
- OKOLI
- LAZZARI
- PEREYRA
- VLASIC
- DE KETELAERE
- LOOKMAN
- LAPADULA
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- KOLASINAC
- BRADARIC
- FARAONI
- ORISTANIO
- RAFIA
- MAZZITELLI
- CAMBIAGHI
- ALMQVIST
- JOVANE
X-Team * 3-4-308/12/2023 ore 13:21
- DI GREGORIO
- SPINAZZOLA
- CAMBIASO
- HERNANDEZ
- COLPANI
- EL SHAARAWY
- POLITANO
- LUIS ALBERTO
- ARNAUTOVIC
- CHIESA
- RAFAEL LEAO
- CONSIGLI
- CRAGNO
- TERRACCIANO
- DOSSENA
- LUCUMI
- LOBOTKA
- DE ROON
- ILING JUNIOR
- AZMOUN
- IKWUEMESI
- PELLEGRI
Husband Utd * 3-4-308/12/2023 ore 11:47
- SKORUPSKI
- ACERBI
- DIMARCO
- CALDIROLA
- FABBIAN
- KOOPMEINERS
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- REIJNDERS
- LAUTARO M.
- N. GONZALEZ
- RETEGUI
- RAVAGLIA
- SILVESTRI
- KAYODE
- SCALVINI
- MILENKOVIC
- ANGUISSA
- HARROUI
- BALDANZI
- SANCHEZ
- DJURIC
- CANCELLIERI
Kabuto FC * 4-3-308/12/2023 ore 11:43
- MAIGNAN
- M. QUARTA
- POSCH
- RUGGERI
- TOMORI
- EDERSON
- KOSTIC
- BARAK
- BELTRAN
- VLAHOVIC
- KEAN
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- MARUSIC
- SABELLI
- LIROLA
- MIRETTI
- BAJRAMI
- BOVE
- YILDIZ
- PETAGNA
- SCAMACCA
Gordon Spa * 3-4-308/12/2023 ore 09:27
- MERET
- DI LORENZO
- BELLANOVA
- MAZZOCCHI
- RABIOT
- COULIBALY
- ILIC
- FOLORUNSHO
- ZIRKZEE
- OSIMHEN
- SOULE
- GOLLINI
- MILINKOVIC S.
- DRAGUSIN
- GYOMBER
- HIEN
- LINDSTROM
- RICCI
- MORO
- CAPUTO
- BANDA
- DEFREL
Blind FC * 3-4-301/12/2023 ore 19:16
- TERRACCIANO
- BEUKEMA
- DAMBROSIO
- RRHAMANI
- CALHANOGLU
- PULISIC
- STREFEZZA
- ZIELINSKI
- DIA
- KRSTOVIC
- IMMOBILE
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- KRISTENSEN
- DOIG
- MARTIN
- PAREDES
- PESSINA
- CIURRIA
- PICCOLI
- LAURENTIE
- CASTELLANOS
Kobra FC * 5-3-201/12/2023 ore 18:19
- SOMMER
- BASCHIROTTO
- BREMER
- LAZZARI
- EBOSELE
- FARAONI
- VLASIC
- PEREYRA
- MALINOVSKYI
- LOOKMAN
- BERARDI
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- KOLASINAC
- OKOLI
- BRADARIC
- ORISTANIO
- RAFIA
- DE KETELAERE
- CAMBIAGHI
- LAPADULA
- JOVANE
Real Ludwig * 3-4-301/12/2023 ore 17:48
- MUSSO
- DE WINTER
- CALABRIA
- PATRIC
- F. ANDERSON
- BONAVENTURA
- CHUKUWEZE
- MESSIAS
- KVARATSHKELIA
- LUKAKU
- JOVIC
- CARNESECCHI
- MONTIPO
- GENDREY
- DJMSITI
- PELLEGRINI (Lazio)
- GUENDOUZI
- SAMARDZIC
- LAZOVIC
- PEDRO
- LUVUMBO
- KOUAME
Batman74 * 4-3-301/12/2023 ore 17:17
- SZCZESNY
- BIRAGHI
- BUONGIORNO
- GATTI
- MANCINI
- CANDREVA
- MCKENNIE
- CRISTANTE
- DYBALA
- PINAMONTI
- BREKALO
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- ROMAGNOLI S.
- SMALLING
- ZAPPACOSTA
- LOCATELLI
- DUDA
- SAELEMAEKERS
- DANI MOTA
- RASPADORI
- PAVOLETTI
X-Team * 3-4-301/12/2023 ore 16:44
- CONSIGLI
- CAMBIASO
- SPINAZZOLA
- HERNANDEZ
- COLPANI
- LUIS ALBERTO
- EL SHAARAWY
- POLITANO
- CHIESA
- IKWUEMESI
- ARNAUTOVIC
- CRAGNO
- DI GREGORIO
- TERRACCIANO
- DOSSENA
- LUCUMI
- DE ROON
- LOBOTKA
- ILING JUNIOR
- AZMOUN
- ISAKSEN
- PELLEGRI
MJ-Team * 3-4-301/12/2023 ore 15:26
- MARTINEZ
- KRISTIANSEN
- PEREZ
- TOLJAN
- FERGUSON
- THORSVEDT
- NDOYE
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- THURAM
- NZOLA
- COLOMBO
- RUI PATRICIO
- SVILAR
- DE VRIJ
- RODRIGUEZ
- THIAW
- FRATTESI
- CASTILLEJO
- AOUAR
- LUCCA
- SANABRIA
- SANSONE
Morrissey FC * 3-4-301/12/2023 ore 15:12
- PROVEDEL
- CALAFIORI
- DUMFRIES
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- BARELLA
- DUNCAN
- M. HENRIQUE
- MKHITARYAN
- ZAPATA
- SUCCESS
- NGONGE
- FALCONE
- SEPE
- DARMIAN
- CUADRADO
- NDICKA
- VIOLA
- REINER
- PASALIC
- CHEDDIRA
- MURIEL
- CUNI
Blind FC * 3-4-301/12/2023 ore 14:39
- TERRACCIANO
- BEUKEMA
- RRHAMANI
- DAMBROSIO
- CALHANOGLU
- PULISIC
- PAREDES
- ZIELINSKI
- IMMOBILE
- DIA
- KRSTOVIC
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- KRISTENSEN
- DOIG
- MARTIN
- STREFEZZA
- PESSINA
- CIURRIA
- LAURENTIE
- PICCOLI
- CASTELLANOS
Husband Utd * 3-4-301/12/2023 ore 11:57
- SILVESTRI
- DIMARCO
- KAYODE
- SCALVINI
- REIJNDERS
- KOOPMEINERS
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- FABBIAN
- LAUTARO M.
- N. GONZALEZ
- RETEGUI
- SKORUPSKI
- RAVAGLIA
- LAZARO
- ACERBI
- CALDIROLA
- BOLOCA
- ANGUISSA
- BALDANZI
- SANCHEZ
- DJURIC
- CANCELLIERI
Kabuto FC * 4-3-301/12/2023 ore 09:36
- MAIGNAN
- M. QUARTA
- POSCH
- TOMORI
- RUGGERI
- EDERSON
- KOSTIC
- BAJRAMI
- BELTRAN
- VLAHOVIC
- SCAMACCA
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- SABELLI
- LIROLA
- MARUSIC
- MIRETTI
- BOVE
- AEBISCHER
- KEAN
- PETAGNA
- YILDIZ
Gordon Spa * 4-3-301/12/2023 ore 08:45
- MERET
- DI LORENZO
- MAZZOCCHI
- BELLANOVA
- DRAGUSIN
- RABIOT
- COULIBALY
- ILIC
- ZIRKZEE
- OSIMHEN
- SOULE
- GOLLINI
- MILINKOVIC S.
- GYOMBER
- HIEN
- AUGELLO
- FOLORUNSHO
- RICCI
- MORO
- CAPUTO
- MILIK
- DEFREL
MJ-Team * 3-4-325/11/2023 ore 14:01
- RUI PATRICIO
- THIAW
- KRISTIANSEN
- TOLJAN
- ZACCAGNI
- FERGUSON
- NDOYE
- THORSVEDT
- THURAM
- COLOMBO
- SANABRIA
- SVILAR
- MARTINEZ
- RODRIGUEZ
- DE VRIJ
- OLIVERA
- CASTILLEJO
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- AOUAR
- SANSONE
- LUCCA
- NZOLA
Blind FC * 3-4-325/11/2023 ore 13:34
- TERRACCIANO
- DAMBROSIO
- BEUKEMA
- KRISTENSEN
- CALHANOGLU
- PULISIC
- STREFEZZA
- PESSINA
- IMMOBILE
- KRSTOVIC
- LAURENTIE
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- RRHAMANI
- DOIG
- BIJOL
- ZIELINSKI
- CIURRIA
- PAREDES
- DIA
- PICCOLI
- CASTELLANOS
Batman74 * 3-4-325/11/2023 ore 13:03
- SZCZESNY
- BUONGIORNO
- GATTI
- MANCINI
- LOCATELLI
- MCKENNIE
- SAELEMAEKERS
- BARRENECHEA
- PINAMONTI
- DYBALA
- RASPADORI
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- ZAPPACOSTA
- BIRAGHI
- ROMAGNOLI S.
- CANDREVA
- CATALDI
- CRISTANTE
- BREKALO
- PAVOLETTI
- DANI MOTA
Morrissey FC * 3-4-325/11/2023 ore 10:42
- PROVEDEL
- CALAFIORI
- NDICKA
- DUMFRIES
- BARELLA
- MKHITARYAN
- REINER
- VIOLA
- CUNI
- CHEDDIRA
- ZAPATA
- FALCONE
- SEPE
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- DARMIAN
- TOLOI
- PASALIC
- M. HENRIQUE
- DUNCAN
- NGONGE
- SIMEONE
- SUCCESS
Kabuto FC * 3-4-325/11/2023 ore 09:18
- MAIGNAN
- RUGGERI
- TOMORI
- POSCH
- KOSTIC
- EDERSON
- BAJRAMI
- BARAK
- SCAMACCA
- KEAN
- VLAHOVIC
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- M. QUARTA
- SABELLI
- MARUSIC
- MIRETTI
- BOVE
- AEBISCHER
- BELTRAN
- YILDIZ
- PETAGNA
Gordon Spa * 4-3-325/11/2023 ore 08:14
- GOLLINI
- DI LORENZO
- DRAGUSIN
- BELLANOVA
- MAZZOCCHI
- ILIC
- COULIBALY
- FOLORUNSHO
- SOULE
- ZIRKZEE
- OSIMHEN
- MERET
- MILINKOVIC S.
- AUGELLO
- GYOMBER
- HIEN
- RABIOT
- PRATI
- RICCI
- CAPUTO
- MILIK
- BANDA
Husband Utd * 4-3-325/11/2023 ore 07:32
- SKORUPSKI
- ACERBI
- CALDIROLA
- DIMARCO
- LAZARO
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- REIJNDERS
- BOLOCA
- LAUTARO M.
- N. GONZALEZ
- CANCELLIERI
- RAVAGLIA
- SILVESTRI
- SCALVINI
- MILENKOVIC
- ROMAGNOLI A.
- KOOPMEINERS
- BALDANZI
- ANGUISSA
- DJURIC
- SANCHEZ
- RETEGUI
X-Team * 4-3-324/11/2023 ore 23:24
- DI GREGORIO
- DOSSENA
- HERNANDEZ
- SPINAZZOLA
- DOSSENA
- COLPANI
- EL SHAARAWY
- POLITANO
- AZMOUN
- CHIESA
- IKWUEMESI
- CONSIGLI
- CRAGNO
- PARISI
- TERRACCIANO
- MARCHIZZA
- LOBOTKA
- ILING JUNIOR
- WEAH
- ARNAUTOVIC
- ISAKSEN
- PELLEGRI
Kobra FC * 5-3-224/11/2023 ore 16:39
- SOMMER
- BASCHIROTTO
- BREMER
- KOLASINAC
- LAZZARI
- EBOSELE
- VLASIC
- PEREYRA
- ORISTANIO
- BERARDI
- LOOKMAN
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- BRADARIC
- OKOLI
- FARAONI
- DE KETELAERE
- MALINOVSKYI
- RAFIA
- CAMBIAGHI
- LAPADULA
- JOVANE
Real Ludwig * 3-4-324/11/2023 ore 14:55
- CARNESECCHI
- DJMSITI
- PATRIC
- CALABRIA
- F. ANDERSON
- GUENDOUZI
- KAMADA
- SAMARDZIC
- LUKAKU
- KVARATSHKELIA
- JOVIC
- MUSSO
- MONTIPO
- DE WINTER
- GENDREY
- PELLEGRINI (Lazio)
- BONAVENTURA
- CHUKUWEZE
- MESSIAS
- LUVUMBO
- PEDRO
- BELOTTI
Blind FC * 3-4-310/11/2023 ore 22:32
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- RRHAMANI
- BEUKEMA
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- ZIELINSKI
- PESSINA
- IMMOBILE
- KRSTOVIC
- DIA
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- BIJOL
- DOIG
- KRISTENSEN
- STREFEZZA
- CIURRIA
- PAREDES
- LAURENTIE
- CASTELLANOS
- OKAFOR
Batman74 * 3-4-310/11/2023 ore 19:55
- SZCZESNY
- BUONGIORNO
- MANCINI
- BIRAGHI
- CRISTANTE
- DUDA
- LOCATELLI
- MCKENNIE
- DYBALA
- GIROUD
- RASPADORI
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- GATTI
- ZAPPACOSTA
- ROMAGNOLI S.
- SAELEMAEKERS
- BARRENECHEA
- CATALDI
- BREKALO
- DANI MOTA
- PAVOLETTI
MJ-Team * 3-4-310/11/2023 ore 17:37
- MARTINEZ
- TOLJAN
- THIAW
- OLIVERA
- FERGUSON
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- CASTILLEJO
- FRATTESI
- COLOMBO
- THURAM
- SANABRIA
- RUI PATRICIO
- SVILAR
- MARIO RUI
- DE VRIJ
- PEREZ
- ZACCAGNI
- AOUAR
- NDOYE
- NZOLA
- LUCCA
- SHOMURODOV
Gordon Spa * 4-4-210/11/2023 ore 16:53
- MERET
- AUGELLO
- BELLANOVA
- DI LORENZO
- DRAGUSIN
- COULIBALY
- FOLORUNSHO
- ILIC
- SOULE
- ZIRKZEE
- CAPUTO
- GOLLINI
- MILINKOVIC S.
- GYOMBER
- HIEN
- MAZZOCCHI
- LINDSTROM
- RICCI
- MORO
- DEFREL
- CANCELLIERI
- BANDA
Blind FC * 3-4-310/11/2023 ore 16:22
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- RRHAMANI
- BEUKEMA
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- ZIELINSKI
- PESSINA
- IMMOBILE
- KRSTOVIC
- DIA
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- BIJOL
- DOIG
- KRISTENSEN
- STREFEZZA
- CIURRIA
- PAREDES
- LAURENTIE
- CASTELLANOS
- OKAFOR
X-Team * 3-4-310/11/2023 ore 16:03
- DI GREGORIO
- SPINAZZOLA
- HERNANDEZ
- CAMBIASO
- COLPANI
- EL SHAARAWY
- LUIS ALBERTO
- POLITANO
- RAFAEL LEAO
- ARNAUTOVIC
- CHIESA
- CONSIGLI
- CRAGNO
- PARISI
- TERRACCIANO
- MARCHIZZA
- LOBOTKA
- DE ROON
- ILING JUNIOR
- AZMOUN
- ISAKSEN
- PELLEGRI
Kobra FC * 4-4-210/11/2023 ore 14:27
- SOMMER
- BREMER
- BASCHIROTTO
- LAZZARI
- KOLASINAC
- ORSOLINI
- ORISTANIO
- VLASIC
- PEREYRA
- BERARDI
- LOOKMAN
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- OKOLI
- FARAONI
- BRADARIC
- MAZZITELLI
- MALINOVSKYI
- RAFIA
- LAPADULA
- CAMBIAGHI
- JOVANE
Morrissey FC * 3-4-310/11/2023 ore 14:20
- PROVEDEL
- DARMIAN
- DUMFRIES
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- BARELLA
- MKHITARYAN
- DUNCAN
- PASALIC
- MURIEL
- SIMEONE
- ZAPATA
- FALCONE
- SEPE
- NDICKA
- BAKKER
- CUADRADO
- LOVRIC
- CAJUSTE
- R. SANCHES
- THAUVIN
- NGONGE
- BONAZZOLI
Husband Utd * 3-4-310/11/2023 ore 11:25
- SKORUPSKI
- DIMARCO
- LAZARO
- SCALVINI
- ANGUISSA
- KOOPMEINERS
- REIJNDERS
- BALDANZI
- LAUTARO M.
- N. GONZALEZ
- SANCHEZ
- RAVAGLIA
- SILVESTRI
- ACERBI
- CALDIROLA
- ROMAGNOLI A.
- MANDRAGORA
- KRUNIC
- FABBIAN
- DJURIC
- RETEGUI
- ABRAHAM
Kabuto FC * 3-4-310/11/2023 ore 10:39
- MAIGNAN
- M. QUARTA
- POSCH
- TOMORI
- EDERSON
- MIRETTI
- BAJRAMI
- BARAK
- VLAHOVIC
- BELTRAN
- SCAMACCA
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- SABELLI
- HOLM
- BASTONI (Emp)
- KOSTIC
- HONGLA
- AEBISCHER
- KEAN
- YILDIZ
- PETAGNA
Real Ludwig * 3-4-309/11/2023 ore 20:18
- MUSSO
- BANI
- CALABRIA
- DJMSITI
- BONAVENTURA
- SAMARDZIC
- F. ANDERSON
- GUENDOUZI
- LUKAKU
- KVARATSHKELIA
- PEDRO
- CARNESECCHI
- MONTIPO
- PATRIC
- CASALE
- DE WINTER
- CHUKUWEZE
- RADONJIC
- LAZOVIC
- LUVUMBO
- KOUAME
- BELOTTI
Batman74 * 3-4-303/11/2023 ore 19:51
- SZCZESNY
- GATTI
- BUONGIORNO
- MANCINI
- BARRENECHEA
- CRISTANTE
- LOCATELLI
- MCKENNIE
- DYBALA
- GIROUD
- RASPADORI
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- ROMAGNOLI S.
- ZAPPACOSTA
- BIRAGHI
- CANDREVA
- DUDA
- SAELEMAEKERS
- PINAMONTI
- PAVOLETTI
- BREKALO
Kabuto FC * 3-4-303/11/2023 ore 19:43
- MAIGNAN
- RUGGERI
- TOMORI
- MARUSIC
- BAJRAMI
- EDERSON
- KOSTIC
- HONGLA
- VLAHOVIC
- KEAN
- SCAMACCA
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- HOLM
- BASTONI (Emp)
- SABELLI
- MIRETTI
- AEBISCHER
- BARAK
- PETAGNA
- YILDIZ
- PETAGNA
Kobra FC * 3-4-303/11/2023 ore 19:27
- SOMMER
- BREMER
- BASCHIROTTO
- LAZZARI
- ORSOLINI
- ORISTANIO
- VLASIC
- PEREYRA
- LOOKMAN
- BERARDI
- CAMBIAGHI
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- KOLASINAC
- OKOLI
- FARAONI
- MALINOVSKYI
- MAZZITELLI
- DE KETELAERE
- AMQVIST
- LAPADULA
- JOVANE
Real Ludwig * 3-4-303/11/2023 ore 18:33
- MUSSO
- CALABRIA
- DJMSITI
- PATRIC
- F. ANDERSON
- BONAVENTURA
- GUENDOUZI
- LAZOVIC
- LUKAKU
- KVARATSHKELIA
- JOVIC
- CARNESECCHI
- MONTIPO
- DE WINTER
- GENDREY
- PELLEGRINI (Lazio)
- SAMARDZIC
- RADONJIC
- CHUKUWEZE
- LUVUMBO
- PEDRO
- BELOTTI
Blind FC * 3-4-303/11/2023 ore 18:05
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- MARTIN
- RRHAMANI
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- PESSINA
- ZIELINSKI
- IMMOBILE
- DIA
- KRSTOVIC
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- KRISTENSEN
- DOIG
- BIJOL
- STREFEZZA
- CIURRIA
- PULISIC
- LAURENTIE
- CASTELLANOS
- OKAFOR
MJ-Team * 3-4-303/11/2023 ore 17:09
- RUI PATRICIO
- THIAW
- TOLJAN
- RODRIGUEZ
- ZACCAGNI
- FERGUSON
- AOUAR
- FRATTESI
- COLOMBO
- THURAM
- SANABRIA
- SVILAR
- MARTINEZ
- MARIO RUI
- OLIVERA
- PEREZ
- CASTILLEJO
- NDOYE
- KAMADA
- LUCCA
- NZOLA
- KARLSSON
X-Team * 3-5-203/11/2023 ore 14:59
- DI GREGORIO
- PARISI
- HERNANDEZ
- CAMBIASO
- COLPANI
- DE ROON
- EL SHAARAWY
- LUIS ALBERTO
- POLITANO
- CHIESA
- RAFAEL LEAO
- CONSIGLI
- CRAGNO
- TERRACCIANO
- SPINAZZOLA
- MARCHIZZA
- LOBOTKA
- ILING JUNIOR
- WEAH
- PELLEGRI
- AZMOUN
- ISAKSEN
Gordon Spa * 4-4-203/11/2023 ore 14:44
- MERET
- DI LORENZO
- DRAGUSIN
- BELLANOVA
- HIEN
- FOLORUNSHO
- COULIBALY
- RABIOT
- SOULE
- ZIRKZEE
- MILIK
- GOLLINI
- MILINKOVIC S.
- AUGELLO
- GYOMBER
- MAZZOCCHI
- ILIC
- MORO
- RICCI
- CAPUTO
- DEFREL
- CANCELLIERI
Morrissey FC * 3-4-303/11/2023 ore 14:43
- PROVEDEL
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- DUMFRIES
- PAVARD
- BARELLA
- MKHITARYAN
- R. SANCHES
- DUNCAN
- CHEDDIRA
- SIMEONE
- ZAPATA
- SEPE
- FALCONE
- DARMIAN
- TOLOI
- NDICKA
- CAJUSTE
- PASALIC
- LOVRIC
- NGONGE
- MURIEL
- THAUVIN
Blind FC * 3-4-303/11/2023 ore 14:12
- TERRACCIANO
- MARTIN
- RRHAMANI
- KRISTENSEN
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- ZIELINSKI
- PESSINA
- DIA
- IMMOBILE
- KRSTOVIC
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- BASTONI (Inter)
- DOIG
- BIJOL
- STREFEZZA
- CIURRIA
- PULISIC
- LAURENTIE
- CASTELLANOS
- OKAFOR
Husband Utd * 4-3-303/11/2023 ore 13:26
- SKORUPSKI
- ACERBI
- DIMARCO
- LAZARO
- ROMAGNOLI A.
- BALDANZI
- KOOPMEINERS
- REIJNDERS
- DJURIC
- LAUTARO M.
- N. GONZALEZ
- RAVAGLIA
- SILVESTRI
- SCALVINI
- CALDIROLA
- MILENKOVIC
- ANGUISSA
- KRUNIC
- FABBIAN
- SANCHEZ
- RETEGUI
- ABRAHAM
Batman74 * 3-4-327/10/2023 ore 21:53
- SZCZESNY
- GATTI
- MANCINI
- ZAPPACOSTA
- CRISTANTE
- LOCATELLI
- MCKENNIE
- CATALDI
- RASPADORI
- GIROUD
- PINAMONTI
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- BUONGIORNO
- ROMAGNOLI S.
- BIRAGHI
- BARRENECHEA
- DUDA
- SAELEMAEKERS
- BREKALO
- DANI MOTA
- PAVOLETTI
Blind FC * 3-4-327/10/2023 ore 19:37
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- RRHAMANI
- BIJOL
- ZIELINSKI
- GUDMUNSSON
- CALHANOGLU
- PULISIC
- IMMOBILE
- KRSTOVIC
- DIA
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- KRISTENSEN
- BEUKEMA
- DOIG
- STREFEZZA
- PESSINA
- PAREDES
- LAURENTIE
- CASTELLANOS
- KAIO JORGE
Kobra FC * 4-3-327/10/2023 ore 19:25
- SOMMER
- BREMER
- BASCHIROTTO
- KOLASINAC
- FARAONI
- ORSOLINI
- MALINOVSKYI
- VLASIC
- BERARDI
- LOOKMAN
- AMQVIST
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- OKOLI
- BRADARIC
- LAZZARI
- DE KETELAERE
- ORISTANIO
- MAZZITELLI
- JOVANE
- CAMBIAGHI
- LAPADULA
Real Ludwig * 3-4-327/10/2023 ore 19:11
- MUSSO
- DJMSITI
- BANI
- PATRIC
- BONAVENTURA
- F. ANDERSON
- GUENDOUZI
- SAMARDZIC
- KVARATSHKELIA
- LUKAKU
- LUVUMBO
- CARNESECCHI
- MONTIPO
- CASALE
- CALABRIA
- GENDREY
- LAZOVIC
- RADONJIC
- CHUKUWEZE
- PEDRO
- BELOTTI
- KOUAME
MJ-Team * 3-4-327/10/2023 ore 17:47
- MARTINEZ
- KRISTIANSEN
- RODRIGUEZ
- TOLJAN
- FERGUSON
- ZACCAGNI
- FRATTESI
- AOUAR
- THURAM
- COLOMBO
- KARLSSON
- RUI PATRICIO
- SVILAR
- MARIO RUI
- OLIVERA
- PEREZ
- NDOYE
- CASTILLEJO
- KAMADA
- SANABRIA
- LUCCA
- NZOLA
Morrissey FC * 3-4-327/10/2023 ore 17:41
- FALCONE
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- DUMFRIES
- PAVARD
- BARELLA
- MKHITARYAN
- PASALIC
- CAJUSTE
- MURIEL
- SIMEONE
- CHEDDIRA
- PROVEDEL
- SEPE
- DARMIAN
- TOLOI
- NDICKA
- DUNCAN
- LOVRIC
- R. SANCHES
- THAUVIN
- ZAPATA
- NGONGE
Blind FC * 3-4-327/10/2023 ore 16:58
- TERRACCIANO
- BASTONI (Inter)
- RRHAMANI
- BIJOL
- GUDMUNSSON
- ZIELINSKI
- STREFEZZA
- PULISIC
- IMMOBILE
- DIA
- KRSTOVIC
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- KRISTENSEN
- BEUKEMA
- DOIG
- CALHANOGLU
- PESSINA
- PAREDES
- CASTELLANOS
- LAURENTIE
- KAIO JORGE
X-Team * 3-5-227/10/2023 ore 16:30
- DI GREGORIO
- CAMBIASO
- SPINAZZOLA
- HERNANDEZ
- COLPANI
- LUIS ALBERTO
- POLITANO
- EL SHAARAWY
- DE ROON
- RAFAEL LEAO
- CHIESA
- CONSIGLI
- CRAGNO
- PARISI
- MARCHIZZA
- TERRACCIANO
- WEAH
- LOBOTKA
- ILING JUNIOR
- PELLEGRI
- ISAKSEN
- AZMOUN
Husband Utd * 5-2-327/10/2023 ore 13:30
- SKORUPSKI
- ACERBI
- CALDIROLA
- DIMARCO
- LAZARO
- SCALVINI
- BALDANZI
- KOOPMEINERS
- LAUTARO M.
- N. GONZALEZ
- RETEGUI
- RAVAGLIA
- SILVESTRI
- ROMAGNOLI A.
- MILENKOVIC
- PIROLA
- REIJNDERS
- ANGUISSA
- KRUNIC
- SANCHEZ
- DJURIC
- ABRAHAM
Kabuto FC * 3-4-327/10/2023 ore 13:13
- MAIGNAN
- RUGGERI
- M. QUARTA
- TOMORI
- BAJRAMI
- EDERSON
- KOSTIC
- BARAK
- BELTRAN
- SCAMACCA
- VLAHOVIC
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- SABELLI
- HOLM
- MARUSIC
- MIRETTI
- AEBISCHER
- HONGLA
- KEAN
- PETAGNA
- YILDIZ
Gordon Spa * 3-4-327/10/2023 ore 12:30
- MERET
- DI LORENZO
- HIEN
- DRAGUSIN
- FOLORUNSHO
- SOULE
- RABIOT
- LINDSTROM
- ZIRKZEE
- MILIK
- CAPUTO
- GOLLINI
- MILINKOVIC S.
- BELLANOVA
- GYOMBER
- AUGELLO
- COULIBALY
- ILIC
- MORO
- BANDA
- DEFREL
- CANCELLIERI
Batman74 * 3-4-321/10/2023 ore 15:00
- SZCZESNY
- BIRAGHI
- GATTI
- MANCINI
- LOCATELLI
- MCKENNIE
- CRISTANTE
- CANDREVA
- PINAMONTI
- GIROUD
- RASPADORI
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- ROMAGNOLI S.
- ZAPPACOSTA
- BUONGIORNO
- CATALDI
- BARRENECHEA
- DUDA
- BREKALO
- DANI MOTA
- PAVOLETTI
Batman74 * 3-4-321/10/2023 ore 14:57
- SZCZESNY
- GATTI
- MANCINI
- BIRAGHI
- LOCATELLI
- MCKENNIE
- DUDA
- CRISTANTE
- BREKALO
- GIROUD
- PINAMONTI
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- ROMAGNOLI S.
- ZAPPACOSTA
- BUONGIORNO
- CANDREVA
- CATALDI
- BARRENECHEA
- DANI MOTA
- RASPADORI
- PAVOLETTI
Husband Utd * 5-2-321/10/2023 ore 14:23
- SILVESTRI
- ACERBI
- DIMARCO
- MILENKOVIC
- ROMAGNOLI A.
- SCALVINI
- BALDANZI
- REIJNDERS
- RETEGUI
- LAUTARO M.
- N. GONZALEZ
- SKORUPSKI
- RAVAGLIA
- PIROLA
- LAZARO
- CALDIROLA
- KRUNIC
- MANDRAGORA
- FABBIAN
- DJURIC
- SANCHEZ
- ABRAHAM
Gordon Spa * 3-5-221/10/2023 ore 14:22
- MERET
- DI LORENZO
- DRAGUSIN
- SCHUURS
- FOLORUNSHO
- LINDSTROM
- RICCI
- RABIOT
- SOULE
- MILIK
- ZIRKZEE
- GOLLINI
- MILINKOVIC S.
- MAZZOCCHI
- BELLANOVA
- GYOMBER
- ILIC
- COULIBALY
- MORO
- CAPUTO
- CANCELLIERI
- DEFREL
MJ-Team * 3-4-321/10/2023 ore 14:09
- RUI PATRICIO
- MARIO RUI
- DE VRIJ
- PEREZ
- AOUAR
- FERGUSON
- ZACCAGNI
- FRATTESI
- LUCCA
- NZOLA
- THURAM
- SVILAR
- MARTINEZ
- OLIVERA
- THIAW
- RODRIGUEZ
- NDOYE
- CASTILLEJO
- KAMADA
- KARLSSON
- SANABRIA
- COLOMBO
Real Ludwig * 3-4-321/10/2023 ore 13:02
- MUSSO
- CALABRIA
- DJMSITI
- PATRIC
- SAMARDZIC
- GUENDOUZI
- BONAVENTURA
- F. ANDERSON
- KVARATSHKELIA
- LUKAKU
- BELOTTI
- CARNESECCHI
- MONTIPO
- CASALE
- BANI
- DE WINTER
- RADONJIC
- LAZOVIC
- MESSIAS
- KOUAME
- PEDRO
- LUVUMBO
Kobra FC * 4-3-321/10/2023 ore 13:00
- SOMMER
- BREMER
- KOLASINAC
- BASCHIROTTO
- BRADARIC
- ORSOLINI
- DE KETELAERE
- MALINOVSKYI
- BERARDI
- LOOKMAN
- JOVANE
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- FARAONI
- OKOLI
- LAZZARI
- VLASIC
- MAZZITELLI
- PEREYRA
- AMQVIST
- LAPADULA
- CAMBIAGHI
Gordon Spa * 4-4-221/10/2023 ore 12:34
- MERET
- DI LORENZO
- HIEN
- SCHUURS
- DRAGUSIN
- ILIC
- SOULE
- FOLORUNSHO
- RABIOT
- ZIRKZEE
- MILIK
- GOLLINI
- MILINKOVIC S.
- MAZZOCCHI
- GYOMBER
- BELLANOVA
- LINDSTROM
- RICCI
- COULIBALY
- CANCELLIERI
- DEFREL
- CAPUTO
Blind FC * 3-4-321/10/2023 ore 11:46
- TERRACCIANO
- RRHAMANI
- BEUKEMA
- KRISTENSEN
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- ZIELINSKI
- PULISIC
- CASTELLANOS
- DIA
- KRSTOVIC
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- BASTONI (Inter)
- BIJOL
- DOIG
- STREFEZZA
- PESSINA
- PAREDES
- IMMOBILE
- LAURENTIE
- OKAFOR
Morrissey FC * 3-4-321/10/2023 ore 10:22
- PROVEDEL
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- DARMIAN
- PAVARD
- BARELLA
- DUNCAN
- MKHITARYAN
- PASALIC
- MURIEL
- SIMEONE
- THAUVIN
- FALCONE
- SEPE
- DUMFRIES
- NDICKA
- TOLOI
- LOVRIC
- CAJUSTE
- R. SANCHES
- CHEDDIRA
- NGONGE
- BONAZZOLI
Kabuto FC * 3-4-320/10/2023 ore 19:52
- MIRANTE
- RUGGERI
- SABELLI
- MARUSIC
- BAJRAMI
- EDERSON
- KOSTIC
- BARAK
- KEAN
- SCAMACCA
- VLAHOVIC
- MIRANTE
- MAIGNAN
- BASTONI (Emp)
- HOLM
- TOMORI
- MIRETTI
- HONGLA
- AEBISCHER
- YILDIZ
- BELTRAN
- PETAGNA
Batman74 * 3-4-306/10/2023 ore 22:16
- SZCZESNY
- DANILO
- GATTI
- MANCINI
- CANDREVA
- LOCATELLI
- CRISTANTE
- MCKENNIE
- BREKALO
- DANI MOTA
- DYBALA
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- ROMAGNOLI S.
- ZAPPACOSTA
- BIRAGHI
- CATALDI
- DUDA
- SAELEMAEKERS
- GIROUD
- PAVOLETTI
- RASPADORI
X-Team * 3-5-206/10/2023 ore 18:37
- DI GREGORIO
- CAMBIASO
- SPINAZZOLA
- HERNANDEZ
- COLPANI
- DE ROON
- EL SHAARAWY
- LUIS ALBERTO
- POLITANO
- RAFAEL LEAO
- SHPENDI
- CONSIGLI
- CRAGNO
- PARISI
- MARCHIZZA
- TERRACCIANO
- LOBOTKA
- ILING JUNIOR
- WEAH
- ISAKSEN
- PELLEGRI
- AZMOUN
Real Ludwig * 3-4-306/10/2023 ore 18:19
- MONTIPO
- CALABRIA
- DJMSITI
- PELLEGRINI (Lazio)
- BONAVENTURA
- MESSIAS
- SAMARDZIC
- F. ANDERSON
- LUKAKU
- KVARATSHKELIA
- BELOTTI
- CARNESECCHI
- MUSSO
- CASALE
- BANI
- GENDREY
- GUENDOUZI
- CHUKUWEZE
- LAZOVIC
- JOVIC
- PEDRO
- KOUAME
MJ-Team * 3-4-306/10/2023 ore 17:39
- RUI PATRICIO
- THIAW
- DE VRIJ
- TOLJAN
- ZACCAGNI
- AOUAR
- FRATTESI
- KAMADA
- LUCCA
- THURAM
- COLOMBO
- SVILAR
- MARTINEZ
- MARIO RUI
- OLIVERA
- PEREZ
- FERGUSON
- NDOYE
- CASTILLEJO
- NZOLA
- SANABRIA
- KARLSSON
Blind FC * 3-4-306/10/2023 ore 17:33
- OCHOA
- BASTONI (Inter)
- KRISTENSEN
- BIJOL
- GUDMUNSSON
- CALHANOGLU
- ZIELINSKI
- PULISIC
- LAURENTIE
- KRSTOVIC
- OKAFOR
- CHRISTENSEN
- TERRACCIANO
- BEUKEMA
- MARTIN
- DOIG
- STREFEZZA
- PESSINA
- PAREDES
- IMMOBILE
- DIA
- CASTELLANOS
Kobra FC * 3-4-306/10/2023 ore 17:26
- SOMMER
- BREMER
- BASCHIROTTO
- KOLASINAC
- ORISTANIO
- MALINOVSKYI
- DE KETELAERE
- PEREYRA
- BERARDI
- AMQVIST
- LOOKMAN
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- OKOLI
- FARAONI
- LAZZARI
- ORSOLINI
- VLASIC
- MAZZITELLI
- JOVANE
- CAMBIAGHI
- DAVIS
Morrissey FC * 4-3-306/10/2023 ore 16:17
- PROVEDEL
- DARMIAN
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- DUMFRIES
- PAVARD
- BARELLA
- MKHITARYAN
- DUNCAN
- CHEDDIRA
- SIMEONE
- ZAPATA
- FALCONE
- SEPE
- TOLOI
- NDICKA
- CUADRADO
- PASALIC
- CAJUSTE
- R. SANCHES
- MURIEL
- BONAZZOLI
- NGONGE
Kabuto FC * 3-4-306/10/2023 ore 15:40
- MAIGNAN
- RUGGERI
- TOMORI
- M. QUARTA
- BAJRAMI
- BARAK
- EDERSON
- MIRETTI
- KEAN
- PETAGNA
- SCAMACCA
- SPORTIELLO
- MIRANTE
- MARUSIC
- BASTONI (Emp)
- HOLM
- FAGIOLI
- KOSTIC
- AEBISCHER
- YILDIZ
- BELTRAN
- VLAHOVIC
Gordon Spa * 3-4-306/10/2023 ore 13:37
- MERET
- SCHUURS
- DI LORENZO
- HIEN
- FOLORUNSHO
- LINDSTROM
- RABIOT
- SOULE
- ZIRKZEE
- OSIMHEN
- CAPUTO
- MILINKOVIC S.
- GOLLINI
- DRAGUSIN
- AUGELLO
- GYOMBER
- RICCI
- ILIC
- COULIBALY
- MILIK
- DEFREL
- CANCELLIERI
Kabuto FC * 4-4-206/10/2023 ore 13:16
- MAIGNAN
- BASTONI (Emp)
- M. QUARTA
- RUGGERI
- TOMORI
- BAJRAMI
- BARAK
- EDERSON
- MIRETTI
- SCAMACCA
- KEAN
- MIRANTE
- SPORTIELLO
- HOLM
- MARUSIC
- SABELLI
- KOSTIC
- FAGIOLI
- AEBISCHER
- YILDIZ
- PETAGNA
- BELTRAN
Husband Utd * 3-4-306/10/2023 ore 13:04
- SILVESTRI
- DIMARCO
- LAZARO
- SCALVINI
- BALDANZI
- REIJNDERS
- KOOPMEINERS
- ANGUISSA
- LAUTARO M.
- SANCHEZ
- N. GONZALEZ
- SKORUPSKI
- RAVAGLIA
- CALDIROLA
- ROMAGNOLI A.
- MILENKOVIC
- MANDRAGORA
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- FABBIAN
- RETEGUI
- DJURIC
- CAPRARI
Batman74 * 3-4-330/09/2023 ore 14:58
- SZCZESNY
- DANILO
- GATTI
- MANCINI
- BARRENECHEA
- CRISTANTE
- LOCATELLI
- MCKENNIE
- DYBALA
- GIROUD
- PINAMONTI
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- BUONGIORNO
- ROMAGNOLI S.
- ZAPPACOSTA
- CANDREVA
- DUDA
- SAELEMAEKERS
- DANI MOTA
- PAVOLETTI
- RASPADORI
Gordon Spa * 4-4-230/09/2023 ore 14:14
- MILINKOVIC S.
- DI LORENZO
- SCHUURS
- HIEN
- BELLANOVA
- ILIC
- LINDSTROM
- SOULE
- RICCI
- OSIMHEN
- ZIRKZEE
- MERET
- GOLLINI
- DRAGUSIN
- GYOMBER
- AUGELLO
- FOLORUNSHO
- COULIBALY
- MORO
- CANCELLIERI
- DEFREL
- MILIK
Kabuto FC * 3-4-330/09/2023 ore 13:29
- SPORTIELLO
- M. QUARTA
- TOMORI
- MARUSIC
- BAJRAMI
- FAGIOLI
- HONGLA
- BARAK
- BELTRAN
- PETAGNA
- VLAHOVIC
- MAIGNAN
- MIRANTE
- BASTONI (Emp)
- SABELLI
- RUGGERI
- KOSTIC
- EDERSON
- AEBISCHER
- KEAN
- YILDIZ
- SCAMACCA
MJ-Team * 3-4-330/09/2023 ore 13:18
- RUI PATRICIO
- KRISTIANSEN
- TOLJAN
- DE VRIJ
- FERGUSON
- NDOYE
- ZACCAGNI
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- THURAM
- NZOLA
- LUCCA
- SVILAR
- MARTINEZ
- RODRIGUEZ
- MARIO RUI
- PEREZ
- AOUAR
- KAMADA
- CASTILLEJO
- KARLSSON
- COLOMBO
- SANABRIA
Morrissey FC * 3-4-330/09/2023 ore 11:51
- FALCONE
- CARLOS AUGUSTO
- DUMFRIES
- PAVARD
- BARELLA
- DUNCAN
- M. HENRIQUE
- MKHITARYAN
- THAUVIN
- ZAPATA
- MURIEL
- PROVEDEL
- SEPE
- TOLOI
- DARMIAN
- NDICKA
- PASALIC
- LOVRIC
- CAJUSTE
- SIMEONE
- CHEDDIRA
- NGONGE
Blind FC * 3-4-330/09/2023 ore 11:26
- TERRACCIANO
- BEUKEMA
- KRISTENSEN
- MARTIN
- CALHANOGLU
- GUDMUNSSON
- PULISIC
- ZIELINSKI
- LAURENTIE
- IMMOBILE
- KRSTOVIC
- CHRISTENSEN
- OCHOA
- BASTONI (Inter)
- BIJOL
- DOIG
- STREFEZZA
- PESSINA
- CIURRIA
- DIA
- CASTELLANOS
- OKAFOR
Real Ludwig * 3-4-330/09/2023 ore 09:31
- MUSSO
- BANI
- CALABRIA
- DJMSITI
- F. ANDERSON
- BONAVENTURA
- SAMARDZIC
- MESSIAS
- KVARATSHKELIA
- LUKAKU
- BELOTTI
- CARNESECCHI
- MONTIPO
- CASALE
- GENDREY
- DE WINTER
- GUENDOUZI
- RADONJIC
- LAZOVIC
- LUVUMBO
- KOUAME
- JOVIC
Husband Utd * 3-4-330/09/2023 ore 08:39
- SKORUPSKI
- ACERBI
- LAZARO
- MILENKOVIC
- REIJNDERS
- PELLEGRINI (Roma)
- MANDRAGORA
- BALDANZI
- N. GONZALEZ
- SANCHEZ
- RETEGUI
- RAVAGLIA
- SILVESTRI
- DIMARCO
- SCALVINI
- ROMAGNOLI A.
- FABBIAN
- KOOPMEINERS
- ANGUISSA
- LAUTARO M.
- DJURIC
- CAPRARI
Kobra FC * 4-3-329/09/2023 ore 22:51
- SOMMER
- BREMER
- IZZO
- BASCHIROTTO
- KOLASINAC
- DE KETELAERE
- VLASIC
- ORSOLINI
- BERARDI
- LOOKMAN
- AMQVIST
- AUDERO
- TURATI
- BRADARIC
- OKOLI
- FARAONI
- ORISTANIO
- MAZZITELLI
- RAFIA
- CAMBIAGHI
- JOVANE
- LAPADULA
X-Team * 3-4-329/09/2023 ore 21:01
- CONSIGLI
- HERNANDEZ
- SPINAZZOLA
- PARISI
- POLITANO
- LUIS ALBERTO
- DE ROON
- COLPANI
- CHIESA
- RAFAEL LEAO
- SHPENDI
- CRAGNO
- DI GREGORIO
- MARCHIZZA
- CAMBIASO
- TERRACCIANO
- EL SHAARAWY
- LOBOTKA
- WEAH
- ISAKSEN
- PELLEGRI
- AZMOUN
Gordon Spa * 3-4-329/09/2023 ore 19:24
- MILINKOVIC S.
- DI LORENZO
- BELLANOVA
- SCHUURS
- ILIC
- LINDSTROM
- RABIOT
- RICCI
- OSIMHEN
- ZIRKZEE
- CANCELLIERI
- MERET
- GOLLINI
- GYOMBER
- DRAGUSIN
- HIEN
- SOULE
- FOLORUNSHO
- COULIBALY
- MILIK
- DEFREL
- BANDA
Batman74 * 3-4-327/09/2023 ore 18:07
- SZCZESNY
- DANILO
- ROMAGNOLI S.
- MANCINI
- CANDREVA
- CRISTANTE
- LOCATELLI
- MCKENNIE
- DYBALA
- PAVOLETTI
- PINAMONTI
- PERIN
- PINSOGLIO
- ZAPPACOSTA
- BIRAGHI
- BUONGIORNO
- BARRENECHEA
- DUDA
- SAELEMAEKERS
- DANI MOTA
- RASPADORI
- GIROUD
Real Ludwig * 3-4-327/09/2023 ore 01:07
- MUSSO
- DJMSITI
- PELLEGRINI
- CASALE
- CHUKUWEZE
- F. ANDERSON
- BONAVENTURA
- GUENDOUZI
- KVARATSHKELIA
- LUKAKU
- PEDRO
- CARNESECCHI
- MONTIPO
- PATRIC
- CALABRIA
- BANI
- SAMARDZIC
- LAZOVIC
- MESSIAS
- KOUAME
- LUVUMBO
- JOVIC
MJ-Team * 3-4-326/09/2023 ore 20:34
- RUI PATRICIO
- THIAW
- MARIO RUI
- DE VRIJ
- LOFTUS-CHEEK
- KAMADA
- AOUAR
- FRATTESI
- NZOLA
- THURAM
- KARLSSON
- SVILAR
- MARTINEZ
- OLIVERA
- KRISTIANSEN
- RODRIGUEZ
- FERGUSON
- NDOYE
- CASTILLEJO
- COLOMBO
- SANABRIA
- LUCCA